Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Dominik Sabbo-Golebiowski |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
06:34,00 |
237 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:44,73 (00:44,73) 100m: 01:40,27 (00:55,54) 150m: 02:31,34 (00:51,07) 200m: 03:19,60 (00:48,26) |
| 250m: 04:13,78 (00:54,18) 300m: 05:07,72 (00:53,94) 350m: 05:51,09 (00:43,37) 400m: 06:34,00 (00:42,91) |
2. |
Luis Stritter |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
06:46,86 |
215 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:44,63 (00:44,63) 100m: 01:43,74 (00:59,11) 150m: 02:33,87 (00:50,13) 200m: 03:23,04 (00:49,17) |
| 250m: 04:19,85 (00:56,81) 300m: 05:17,32 (00:57,47) 350m: 06:03,89 (00:46,57) 400m: 06:46,86 (00:42,97) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Pieter Rink |
2000 |
TV Wetzlar |
05:50,85 |
335 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:37,89 (00:37,89) 100m: 01:22,40 (00:44,51) 150m: 02:09,39 (00:46,99) 200m: 02:53,93 (00:44,54) |
| 250m: 03:46,30 (00:52,37) 300m: 04:38,94 (00:52,64) 350m: 05:15,58 (00:36,64) 400m: 05:50,85 (00:35,27) |
2. |
Mika Elias Jentsch |
2000 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
05:55,84 |
321 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:40,06 (00:40,06) 100m: 01:29,41 (00:49,35) 150m: 02:15,20 (00:45,79) 200m: 02:58,73 (00:43,53) |
| 250m: 03:48,29 (00:49,56) 300m: 04:38,03 (00:49,74) 350m: 05:17,16 (00:39,13) 400m: 05:55,84 (00:38,68) |
3. |
Niklas Heelein |
2000 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
05:58,07 |
315 |
1 |
| 50m: 00:40,72 (00:40,72) 100m: 01:29,17 (00:48,45) 150m: 02:14,29 (00:45,12) 200m: 02:59,24 (00:44,95) |
| 250m: 03:49,74 (00:50,50) 300m: 04:39,58 (00:49,84) 350m: 05:19,27 (00:39,69) 400m: 05:58,07 (00:38,80) |
4. |
Maximilian Bacher |
2000 |
SCW Eschborn |
06:11,17 |
283 |
|
| 50m: 00:41,75 (00:41,75) 100m: 01:32,58 (00:50,83) 150m: 02:19,26 (00:46,68) 200m: 03:04,33 (00:45,07) |
| 250m: 03:56,33 (00:52,00) 300m: 04:48,04 (00:51,71) 350m: 05:30,03 (00:41,99) 400m: 06:11,17 (00:41,14) |
5. |
Tillmann Wagner |
2000 |
SCW Eschborn |
06:22,26 |
259 |
|
| 50m: 00:41,39 (00:41,39) 100m: 01:30,35 (00:48,96) 150m: 02:20,82 (00:50,47) 200m: 03:09,94 (00:49,12) |
| 250m: 04:00,68 (00:50,74) 300m: 04:51,04 (00:50,36) 350m: 05:37,94 (00:46,90) 400m: 06:22,26 (00:44,32) |
6. |
Denis Schmunk |
2000 |
TV Wetzlar |
06:32,38 |
239 |
|
| 50m: 00:43,76 (00:43,76) 100m: 01:37,86 (00:54,10) 150m: 02:25,83 (00:47,97) 200m: 03:13,90 (00:48,07) |
| 250m: 04:11,12 (00:57,22) 300m: 05:08,28 (00:57,16) 350m: 05:50,85 (00:42,57) 400m: 06:32,38 (00:41,53) |
7. |
Alexander Schlenstedt |
2000 |
SCW Eschborn |
06:47,06 |
214 |
|
| 50m: 00:49,34 (00:49,34) 100m: 01:50,64 (01:01,30) 150m: 02:39,26 (00:48,62) 200m: 03:28,50 (00:49,24) |
| 250m: 04:22,78 (00:54,28) 300m: 05:18,03 (00:55,25) 350m: 06:04,53 (00:46,50) 400m: 06:47,06 (00:42,53) |