Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Sophia von der Bey |
1998 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:14,46 |
622 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:30,86 (00:30,86) 100m: 01:05,12 (00:34,26) 150m: 01:40,15 (00:35,03) 200m: 02:14,46 (00:34,31) |
2. |
Jessica Risch |
1998 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:16,69 |
592 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:30,31 (00:30,31) 100m: 01:04,54 (00:34,23) 150m: 01:40,82 (00:36,28) 200m: 02:16,69 (00:35,87) |
3. |
Hannah Gallrein |
1998 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:17,87 |
577 |
1 |
| 50m: 00:31,90 (00:31,90) 100m: 01:06,63 (00:34,73) 150m: 01:42,47 (00:35,84) 200m: 02:17,87 (00:35,40) |
4. |
Christina Lehr |
1998 |
Hofheimer SC |
02:17,96 |
576 |
|
| 50m: 00:31,46 (00:31,46) 100m: 01:05,66 (00:34,20) 150m: 01:41,59 (00:35,93) 200m: 02:17,96 (00:36,37) |
5. |
Amelie Gollai |
1998 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:21,66 |
532 |
|
| 50m: 00:33,61 (00:33,61) 100m: 01:09,58 (00:35,97) 150m: 01:45,89 (00:36,31) 200m: 02:21,66 (00:35,77) |
6. |
Anna Shefford |
1998 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:24,98 |
496 |
|
| 50m: 00:32,57 (00:32,57) 100m: 01:09,21 (00:36,64) 150m: 01:47,89 (00:38,68) 200m: 02:24,98 (00:37,09) |
7. |
Isabel Blanco Gonzalez |
1998 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:25,85 |
487 |
|
| 50m: 00:33,68 (00:33,68) 100m: 01:10,50 (00:36,82) 150m: 01:48,20 (00:37,70) 200m: 02:25,85 (00:37,65) |
8. |
Hanna Schallmayer |
1998 |
Erster Offenbacher SC |
02:29,50 |
453 |
|
| 50m: 00:33,70 (00:33,70) 100m: 01:11,56 (00:37,86) 150m: 01:51,54 (00:39,98) 200m: 02:29,50 (00:37,96) |
9. |
Nina Widmer |
1998 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:33,28 |
420 |
|
| 50m: 00:36,05 (00:36,05) 100m: 01:14,99 (00:38,94) 150m: 01:55,17 (00:40,18) 200m: 02:33,28 (00:38,11) |
10. |
Louisa Grübler |
1998 |
Erster Offenbacher SC |
02:33,50 |
418 |
|
| 50m: 00:34,19 (00:34,19) 100m: 01:13,89 (00:39,70) 150m: 01:55,26 (00:41,37) 200m: 02:33,50 (00:38,24) |
11. |
Celine von Krosigk |
1998 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:34,06 |
413 |
|
| 50m: 00:35,68 (00:35,68) 100m: 01:14,71 (00:39,03) 150m: 01:55,45 (00:40,74) 200m: 02:34,06 (00:38,61) |
12. |
Felicitas Bräscher |
1998 |
WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim |
02:44,26 |
341 |
|
| 50m: 00:36,78 (00:36,78) 100m: 01:18,83 (00:42,05) 150m: 02:02,13 (00:43,30) 200m: 02:44,26 (00:42,13) |
13. |
Annika Misskampf |
1998 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:45,21 |
335 |
|
| 50m: 00:36,88 (00:36,88) 100m: 01:18,83 (00:41,95) 150m: 02:02,36 (00:43,53) 200m: 02:45,21 (00:42,85) |
14. |
Elena Wasserzier |
1998 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:54,68 |
284 |
|
| 50m: 00:38,12 (00:38,12) 100m: 01:23,21 (00:45,09) 150m: 02:11,23 (00:48,02) 200m: 02:54,68 (00:43,45) |
15. |
Katja Erbeling |
1998 |
TG Hochheim |
03:13,48 |
208 |
|
| 50m: 01:27,59 (01:27,59) 100m: 02:20,24 (00:52,65) 200m: 03:13,48 (00:53,24) |
disqualifiziert |
|
|
Lisa Berneaud |
1998 |
TV Wetzlar |
|
|
|
| Start vor dem Startsignal. |
| Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe: 09:26 |
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Alina Jentsch |
1997 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
02:18,71 |
567 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:30,90 (00:30,90) 100m: 01:05,71 (00:34,81) 150m: 01:42,40 (00:36,69) 200m: 02:18,71 (00:36,31) |
2. |
Nina Fischer |
1997 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:19,31 |
559 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:30,74 (00:30,74) 100m: 01:06,15 (00:35,41) 150m: 01:43,16 (00:37,01) 200m: 02:19,31 (00:36,15) |
3. |
Stephanie Fuhrländer |
1997 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:25,46 |
491 |
1 |
| 50m: 00:32,17 (00:32,17) 100m: 01:08,94 (00:36,77) 150m: 01:47,49 (00:38,55) 200m: 02:25,46 (00:37,97) |
4. |
Mareike Ulbrich |
1997 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:46,33 |
328 |
|
| 50m: 00:37,15 (00:37,15) 100m: 01:19,88 (00:42,73) 150m: 02:03,45 (00:43,57) 200m: 02:46,33 (00:42,88) |
nicht am Start |
|
|
Melina Brockmann |
1997 |
TG Hochheim |
|
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Mona Gerch |
1996 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
02:14,25 |
625 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:31,03 (00:31,03) 100m: 01:04,57 (00:33,54) 150m: 01:39,35 (00:34,78) 200m: 02:14,25 (00:34,90) |
2. |
Sarah Berneaud |
1996 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:16,78 |
591 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:31,34 (00:31,34) 100m: 01:05,74 (00:34,40) 150m: 01:41,53 (00:35,79) 200m: 02:16,78 (00:35,25) |
3. |
Lena Fritsche |
1996 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:17,25 |
585 |
1 |
| 50m: 00:29,89 (00:29,89) 100m: 01:04,42 (00:34,53) 150m: 01:41,82 (00:37,40) 200m: 02:17,25 (00:35,43) |
4. |
Nina Peters |
1996 |
SG Wetterau |
02:30,61 |
443 |
|
| 50m: 00:33,91 (00:33,91) 100m: 01:11,89 (00:37,98) 150m: 01:51,53 (00:39,64) 200m: 02:30,61 (00:39,08) |
5. |
Rebecca Weber |
1996 |
SG Wetterau |
02:32,59 |
426 |
|
| 50m: 00:33,65 (00:33,65) 100m: 01:11,78 (00:38,13) 150m: 01:52,44 (00:40,66) 200m: 02:32,59 (00:40,15) |
6. |
Johanna Becker |
1996 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:33,86 |
415 |
|
| 50m: 00:35,11 (00:35,11) 100m: 01:13,62 (00:38,51) 150m: 01:53,35 (00:39,73) 200m: 02:33,86 (00:40,51) |
7. |
Janina Kadner |
1996 |
WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim |
03:09,82 |
221 |
|
| 50m: 00:41,83 (00:41,83) 100m: 01:30,91 (00:49,08) 150m: 02:20,85 (00:49,94) 200m: 03:09,82 (00:48,97) |
8. |
Svenja Kadner |
1996 |
WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim |
03:10,60 |
218 |
|
| 50m: 00:40,74 (00:40,74) 100m: 01:28,92 (00:48,18) 150m: 02:21,14 (00:52,22) 200m: 03:10,60 (00:49,46) |
nicht am Start |
|
|
Annabell Aichele |
1996 |
TG Hochheim |
|
|
|
|
Lisa Drobisch |
1996 |
TG Hochheim |
|
|
|
disqualifiziert |
|
|
Malin Lindeken |
1996 |
SCW Eschborn |
|
|
|
| Start vor dem Startsignal. |
| Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe: 09:22 |
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Ann-Katrin Gerullis |
1995 |
Hofheimer SC |
02:08,66 |
710 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:30,70 (00:30,70) 100m: 01:02,95 (00:32,25) 150m: 01:36,01 (00:33,06) 200m: 02:08,66 (00:32,65) |
2. |
Lara Marie Deibel |
1995 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:09,10 |
703 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:29,30 (00:29,30) 100m: 01:01,67 (00:32,37) 150m: 01:35,35 (00:33,68) 200m: 02:09,10 (00:33,75) |
3. |
Karin Grebe |
1995 |
Hofheimer SC |
02:17,63 |
580 |
1 |
| 50m: 00:31,20 (00:31,20) 100m: 01:05,90 (00:34,70) 150m: 01:41,60 (00:35,70) 200m: 02:17,63 (00:36,03) |
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Laura Simon |
1994 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:10,41 |
682 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:30,38 (00:30,38) 100m: 01:02,89 (00:32,51) 150m: 01:36,84 (00:33,95) 200m: 02:10,41 (00:33,57) |
2. |
Martha F.de Henestrosa |
1993 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:16,08 |
600 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:30,90 (00:30,90) 100m: 01:04,74 (00:33,84) 150m: 01:40,27 (00:35,53) 200m: 02:16,08 (00:35,81) |
3. |
Roswitha Goy |
1994 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:23,18 |
515 |
1 |
| 50m: 00:32,49 (00:32,49) 100m: 01:07,84 (00:35,35) 150m: 01:45,73 (00:37,89) 200m: 02:23,18 (00:37,45) |
4. |
Katharina Müller-Dott |
1993 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
02:24,21 |
504 |
|
| 50m: 00:32,70 (00:32,70) 100m: 01:08,90 (00:36,20) 150m: 01:47,11 (00:38,21) 200m: 02:24,21 (00:37,10) |
5. |
Franziska Büchner |
1993 |
SG Wetterau |
02:29,77 |
450 |
|
| 50m: 00:33,69 (00:33,69) 100m: 01:11,02 (00:37,33) 150m: 01:50,16 (00:39,14) 200m: 02:29,77 (00:39,61) |
abgemeldet |
|
|
Nora Sophie Pohl |
1993 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
|
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Christina Grölz |
1986 |
Hofheimer SC |
02:15,10 |
613 |
|
| 50m: 00:31,06 (00:31,06) 100m: 01:04,97 (00:33,91) 150m: 01:40,25 (00:35,28) 200m: 02:15,10 (00:34,85) |
2. |
Alena Kröhler |
1990 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:21,22 |
537 |
|
| 50m: 00:31,83 (00:31,83) 100m: 01:07,26 (00:35,43) 150m: 01:44,17 (00:36,91) 200m: 02:21,22 (00:37,05) |
3. |
Jennifer Wenz |
1980 |
SC Hardtberg 1968 |
02:39,24 |
374 |
|
| 50m: 00:36,36 (00:36,36) 100m: 01:15,93 (00:39,57) 150m: 01:57,66 (00:41,73) 200m: 02:39,24 (00:41,58) |
4. |
Jennifer Bieck |
1989 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
03:02,65 |
248 |
|
| 50m: 00:38,70 (00:38,70) 100m: 01:22,86 (00:44,16) 150m: 02:12,07 (00:49,21) 200m: 03:02,65 (00:50,58) |