Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Noah-Lars Gerullis |
1997 |
Hofheimer SC |
02:23,59 |
499 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:33,37 (00:33,37) 100m: 01:09,86 (00:36,49) 150m: 01:47,18 (00:37,32) 200m: 02:23,59 (00:36,41) |
2. |
Malik Stromberg |
1997 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
02:24,24 |
492 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:33,58 (00:33,58) 100m: 01:09,81 (00:36,23) 150m: 01:47,52 (00:37,71) 200m: 02:24,24 (00:36,72) |
3. |
Niklas Wiesner |
1997 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:28,25 |
453 |
1 |
| 50m: 00:35,22 (00:35,22) 100m: 01:12,36 (00:37,14) 150m: 01:50,86 (00:38,50) 200m: 02:28,25 (00:37,39) |
4. |
Jonas Lunkenheimer |
1997 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:29,35 |
444 |
|
| 50m: 00:35,32 (00:35,32) 100m: 01:13,19 (00:37,87) 150m: 01:51,40 (00:38,21) 200m: 02:29,35 (00:37,95) |
5. |
Timo Gunkel |
1997 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
02:38,14 |
374 |
|
| 50m: 00:36,89 (00:36,89) 100m: 01:17,94 (00:41,05) 150m: 01:59,31 (00:41,37) 200m: 02:38,14 (00:38,83) |
6. |
Eric Buddensiek |
1997 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:38,89 |
368 |
|
| 50m: 00:36,18 (00:36,18) 100m: 01:16,89 (00:40,71) 150m: 01:58,83 (00:41,94) 200m: 02:38,89 (00:40,06) |
7. |
Patrik Putala |
1997 |
Hofheimer SC |
02:41,37 |
352 |
|
| 50m: 00:36,87 (00:36,87) 100m: 01:17,73 (00:40,86) 150m: 02:00,11 (00:42,38) 200m: 02:41,37 (00:41,26) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Tim Gieshold |
1996 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:11,51 |
650 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:31,06 (00:31,06) 100m: 01:04,13 (00:33,07) 150m: 01:37,93 (00:33,80) 200m: 02:11,51 (00:33,58) |
2. |
Adrian Gabriel Balser |
1996 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:16,36 |
583 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:31,49 (00:31,49) 100m: 01:05,87 (00:34,38) 150m: 01:40,97 (00:35,10) 200m: 02:16,36 (00:35,39) |
3. |
Marc Buddensiek |
1996 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:26,90 |
466 |
1 |
| 50m: 00:33,75 (00:33,75) 100m: 01:11,04 (00:37,29) 150m: 01:48,81 (00:37,77) 200m: 02:26,90 (00:38,09) |
4. |
Paul von Rosen |
1996 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:32,80 |
414 |
|
| 50m: 00:35,77 (00:35,77) 100m: 01:14,61 (00:38,84) 150m: 01:54,43 (00:39,82) 200m: 02:32,80 (00:38,37) |
5. |
Robin Siegel |
1996 |
SG Wetterau |
02:35,00 |
397 |
|
| 50m: 00:37,19 (00:37,19) 100m: 01:15,72 (00:38,53) 150m: 01:55,36 (00:39,64) 200m: 02:35,00 (00:39,64) |
6. |
Tobias Schmid |
1996 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:37,09 |
381 |
|
| 50m: 01:57,24 (01:57,24) 100m: 02:37,09 (00:39,85) 200m: 02:37,09 (00:00,00) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Lucas Wolf |
1995 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:08,34 |
699 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:29,80 (00:29,80) 100m: 01:02,80 (00:33,00) 150m: 01:36,28 (00:33,48) 200m: 02:08,34 (00:32,06) |
2. |
Torge Wegener |
1995 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:15,72 |
591 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:31,77 (00:31,77) 100m: 01:06,35 (00:34,58) 150m: 01:41,41 (00:35,06) 200m: 02:15,72 (00:34,31) |
3. |
Daniel Stephan |
1995 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:16,04 |
587 |
1 |
| 50m: 00:32,30 (00:32,30) 100m: 01:06,34 (00:34,04) 150m: 01:41,26 (00:34,92) 200m: 02:16,04 (00:34,78) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Kaan Elman |
1994 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:08,61 |
695 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:29,80 (00:29,80) 100m: 01:02,59 (00:32,79) 150m: 01:36,22 (00:33,63) 200m: 02:08,61 (00:32,39) |
2. |
Christoph Klüskens |
1993 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:12,51 |
635 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:31,17 (00:31,17) 100m: 01:04,98 (00:33,81) 150m: 01:39,49 (00:34,51) 200m: 02:12,51 (00:33,02) |
3. |
Denis Bogasiu |
1994 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:30,28 |
435 |
1 |
| 50m: 00:36,45 (00:36,45) 100m: 01:13,94 (00:37,49) 150m: 01:52,33 (00:38,39) 200m: 02:30,28 (00:37,95) |
nicht am Start |
|
|
Lukas Tilly |
1994 |
Hofheimer SC |
|
|
|
|
Dennis Warnke |
1993 |
SC Hardtberg 1968 |
|
|
|