Platz | Schwimmerin | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ana Maria Käsler | 1998 | SCW Eschborn | 00:31,43 | 531 | 5 |
2. | Jessica Risch | 1998 | SCW Eschborn | 00:31,53 | 526 | 3 |
3. | Felicitas Bräscher | 1998 | WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim | 00:39,50 | 267 | 1 |
4. | Carolin König | 1998 | WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim | 00:41,24 | 235 |
Platz | Schwimmerin | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tami Stützel | 1997 | Wfr. Fechenheim | 00:31,19 | 543 | 5 |
2. | Suela Mara | 1997 | Wfr. Fechenheim | 00:32,99 | 459 | 3 |
3. | Stephanie Fuhrländer | 1997 | TV Wetzlar | 00:34,61 | 398 | 1 |
4. | Mareike Ulbrich | 1997 | TV Wetzlar | 00:39,26 | 272 | |
nicht am Start | ||||||
Nicola Grebe | 1997 | Hofheimer SC |
Platz | Schwimmerin | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jasmin Klingler | 1996 | SCW Eschborn | 00:30,24 | 596 | 5 |
2. | Chiara Passmann | 1996 | Hofheimer SC | 00:30,57 | 577 | 3 |
3. | Malin Lindeken | 1996 | SCW Eschborn | 00:32,06 | 500 | 1 |
4. | Lena Fritsche | 1996 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 00:32,61 | 475 | |
5. | Nina Peters | 1996 | SG Wetterau | 00:35,85 | 358 | |
6. | Rebecca Weber | 1996 | SG Wetterau | 00:35,96 | 354 | |
7. | Lara Lindner | 1996 | VfL 1860 Marburg | 00:36,82 | 330 | |
8. | Svenja Kadner | 1996 | WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim | 00:47,32 | 155 |
Platz | Schwimmerin | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karin Grebe | 1995 | Hofheimer SC | 00:30,93 | 557 | 5 |
2. | Katharina Metzler | 1995 | Wfr. Fechenheim | 00:31,41 | 532 | 3 |
3. | Carmen Janowski | 1995 | SC Hardtberg 1968 | 00:33,42 | 442 | 1 |
4. | Eileen Hohmann | 1995 | SCW Eschborn | 00:35,93 | 355 | |
5. | Anna Hohenstein | 1995 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 00:35,98 | 354 | |
disqualifiziert | ||||||
Lara Marie Deibel | 1995 | SCW Eschborn | ||||
Start vor dem Startsignal. | ||||||
Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe: 13:51 |
Platz | Schwimmerin | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laura Simon | 1994 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 00:29,15 | 666 | 5 |
2. | Martina Dillenberger | 1994 | Hofheimer SC | 00:31,84 | 511 | 3 |
3. | Martha F.de Henestrosa | 1993 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 00:31,94 | 506 | 1 |
4. | Alexa Heyn | 1994 | Wfr. Fechenheim | 00:32,12 | 498 | |
5. | Aurica Ritter | 1994 | Hofheimer SC | 00:32,18 | 495 | |
6. | Patrizia Khan | 1993 | SC Hardtberg 1968 | 00:32,78 | 468 |
Platz | Schwimmerin | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Christiane Ott | 1992 | SCW Eschborn | 00:31,60 | 523 | |
2. | Monika Hirte | 1986 | SCW Eschborn | 00:32,19 | 494 | |
2. | Isabelle Gemmer | 1992 | SCW Eschborn | 00:32,19 | 494 | |
4. | Alena Kröhler | 1990 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 00:32,77 | 468 |