Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Veit Wenzel |
1998 |
Hofheimer SC |
02:53,14 |
399 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:39,59 (00:39,59) 100m: 01:23,30 (00:43,71) 150m: 02:07,90 (00:44,60) 200m: 02:53,14 (00:45,24) |
2. |
Arne Spielmann |
1998 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
03:16,88 |
271 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:44,96 (00:44,96) 100m: 01:35,81 (00:50,85) 150m: 02:27,67 (00:51,86) 200m: 03:16,88 (00:49,21) |
3. |
Matthias Jost |
1998 |
VfL 1860 Marburg |
03:27,63 |
231 |
1 |
| 50m: 00:45,05 (00:45,05) 100m: 01:38,96 (00:53,91) 150m: 02:33,66 (00:54,70) 200m: 03:27,63 (00:53,97) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Niklas Wiesner |
1997 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:35,05 |
556 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:34,42 (00:34,42) 100m: 01:13,81 (00:39,39) 150m: 01:54,38 (00:40,57) 200m: 02:35,05 (00:40,67) |
2. |
Alexander Stephan |
1997 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:45,10 |
460 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:37,43 (00:37,43) 100m: 01:19,28 (00:41,85) 150m: 02:02,35 (00:43,07) 200m: 02:45,10 (00:42,75) |
3. |
Jonas Lunkenheimer |
1997 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:50,05 |
421 |
1 |
| 50m: 00:39,01 (00:39,01) 100m: 01:22,45 (00:43,44) 150m: 02:06,05 (00:43,60) 200m: 02:50,05 (00:44,00) |
4. |
Moritz Deibel |
1997 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:50,33 |
419 |
|
| 50m: 00:38,35 (00:38,35) 100m: 01:21,67 (00:43,32) 150m: 02:06,36 (00:44,69) 200m: 02:50,33 (00:43,97) |
5. |
Patrik Putala |
1997 |
Hofheimer SC |
03:06,69 |
318 |
|
| 50m: 00:41,82 (00:41,82) 100m: 01:29,84 (00:48,02) 150m: 02:18,68 (00:48,84) 200m: 03:06,69 (00:48,01) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Maximilian Pörksen |
1994 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:25,21 |
677 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:31,90 (00:31,90) 100m: 01:09,20 (00:37,30) 150m: 01:47,56 (00:38,36) 200m: 02:25,21 (00:37,65) |
2. |
Marc Fahning |
1993 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:29,33 |
622 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:34,49 (00:34,49) 100m: 01:12,42 (00:37,93) 150m: 01:50,94 (00:38,52) 200m: 02:29,33 (00:38,39) |
3. |
Paul Schneider |
1994 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:36,01 |
545 |
1 |
| 50m: 00:34,92 (00:34,92) 100m: 01:13,93 (00:39,01) 150m: 01:54,53 (00:40,60) 200m: 02:36,01 (00:41,48) |
4. |
Florian Bär |
1994 |
SG Wetterau |
02:45,63 |
456 |
|
| 50m: 00:36,61 (00:36,61) 100m: 01:19,42 (00:42,81) 150m: 02:02,64 (00:43,22) 200m: 02:45,63 (00:42,99) |
nicht am Start |
|
|
Lukas Tilly |
1994 |
Hofheimer SC |
|
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Tom Kochalski |
1990 |
SC Hardtberg 1968 |
02:28,46 |
633 |
|
| 50m: 00:33,49 (00:33,49) 100m: 01:10,39 (00:36,90) 150m: 01:48,57 (00:38,18) 200m: 02:28,46 (00:39,89) |
2. |
Sebastian Metzler |
1991 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
02:32,87 |
580 |
|
| 50m: 00:34,51 (00:34,51) 100m: 01:14,16 (00:39,65) 150m: 01:53,97 (00:39,81) 200m: 02:32,87 (00:38,90) |
3. |
Daniel Gillnik |
1990 |
SC Hardtberg 1968 |
02:36,39 |
542 |
|
| 50m: 00:34,93 (00:34,93) 100m: 01:14,65 (00:39,72) 150m: 01:55,78 (00:41,13) 200m: 02:36,39 (00:40,61) |
4. |
Bastian Szerbakowski |
1979 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:40,10 |
505 |
|
| 50m: 00:36,88 (00:36,88) 100m: 01:17,42 (00:40,54) 150m: 01:59,08 (00:41,66) 200m: 02:40,10 (00:41,02) |
5. |
Niklas Frank |
1990 |
Hofheimer SC |
02:42,47 |
483 |
|
| 50m: 00:36,01 (00:36,01) 100m: 01:17,20 (00:41,19) 150m: 01:59,82 (00:42,62) 200m: 02:42,47 (00:42,65) |
6. |
Marc Heimann |
1976 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:46,18 |
451 |
|
| 50m: 00:36,40 (00:36,40) 100m: 01:18,88 (00:42,48) 150m: 02:02,53 (00:43,65) 200m: 02:46,18 (00:43,65) |
7. |
Peter Saalbach |
1992 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
03:07,69 |
313 |
|
| 50m: 00:40,78 (00:40,78) 100m: 01:27,85 (00:47,07) 150m: 02:18,00 (00:50,15) 200m: 03:07,69 (00:49,69) |
nicht am Start |
|
|
Uwe Volk |
1970 |
SCW Eschborn |
|
|
|