Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Selina Müller |
1998 |
Hofheimer SC |
05:24,22 |
574 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:35,58 (00:35,58) 100m: 01:18,58 (00:43,00) 150m: 01:59,95 (00:41,37) 200m: 02:40,99 (00:41,04) |
| 250m: 03:26,72 (00:45,73) 300m: 04:11,33 (00:44,61) 350m: 04:48,07 (00:36,74) 400m: 05:24,22 (00:36,15) |
2. |
Patrizia Daus |
1998 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
05:45,96 |
472 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:37,95 (00:37,95) 100m: 01:24,63 (00:46,68) 150m: 02:09,43 (00:44,80) 200m: 02:53,04 (00:43,61) |
| 250m: 03:39,52 (00:46,48) 300m: 04:25,99 (00:46,47) 350m: 05:06,64 (00:40,65) 400m: 05:45,96 (00:39,32) |
3. |
Isabel Blanco Gonzalez |
1998 |
TV Wetzlar |
05:56,18 |
432 |
1 |
| 50m: 00:39,51 (00:39,51) 100m: 01:27,60 (00:48,09) 150m: 02:15,67 (00:48,07) 200m: 03:01,08 (00:45,41) |
| 250m: 03:49,71 (00:48,63) 300m: 04:37,53 (00:47,82) 350m: 05:17,99 (00:40,46) 400m: 05:56,18 (00:38,19) |
4. |
Lea Theiß |
1998 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
06:07,25 |
394 |
|
abgemeldet |
|
|
Luise Volk |
1998 |
SCW Eschborn |
|
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Stephanie Fuhrländer |
1997 |
TV Wetzlar |
05:36,13 |
515 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:35,53 (00:35,53) 100m: 01:17,76 (00:42,23) 150m: 02:02,92 (00:45,16) 200m: 02:45,69 (00:42,77) |
| 250m: 03:34,15 (00:48,46) 300m: 04:22,53 (00:48,38) 350m: 04:59,72 (00:37,19) 400m: 05:36,13 (00:36,41) |
2. |
Nina Grexa |
1997 |
SCW Eschborn |
05:42,78 |
485 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:35,72 (00:35,72) 100m: 01:17,86 (00:42,14) 150m: 02:02,33 (00:44,47) 200m: 02:44,05 (00:41,72) |
| 250m: 03:33,95 (00:49,90) 300m: 04:23,90 (00:49,95) 350m: 05:03,32 (00:39,42) 400m: 05:42,78 (00:39,46) |
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Lena Fritsche |
1996 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
05:27,72 |
555 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:34,92 (00:34,92) 100m: 01:16,20 (00:41,28) 150m: 01:58,21 (00:42,01) 200m: 02:37,57 (00:39,36) |
| 250m: 03:26,15 (00:48,58) 300m: 04:14,57 (00:48,42) 350m: 04:51,52 (00:36,95) 400m: 05:27,72 (00:36,20) |
2. |
Sarah Berneaud |
1996 |
TV Wetzlar |
05:32,41 |
532 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:36,07 (00:36,07) 100m: 01:18,24 (00:42,17) 150m: 02:02,66 (00:44,42) 200m: 02:45,91 (00:43,25) |
| 250m: 03:34,80 (00:48,89) 300m: 04:22,04 (00:47,24) 350m: 04:58,15 (00:36,11) 400m: 05:32,41 (00:34,26) |
3. |
Sabrina Schön |
1996 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
05:53,47 |
442 |
1 |
| 350m: 05:13,28 (05:13,28) 400m: 05:53,47 (00:40,19) |
4. |
Janina Kadner |
1996 |
WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim |
07:25,59 |
221 |
|
| 200m: 03:39,88 (03:39,88) 300m: 05:45,23 (02:05,35) 400m: 07:25,59 (01:40,36) |
nicht am Start |
|
|
Johanna Becker |
1996 |
TV Wetzlar |
|
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Roswitha Goy |
1994 |
TV Wetzlar |
05:32,15 |
533 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:36,05 (00:36,05) 100m: 01:17,63 (00:41,58) 150m: 02:01,23 (00:43,60) 200m: 02:42,95 (00:41,72) |
| 250m: 03:33,23 (00:50,28) 300m: 04:22,02 (00:48,79) 350m: 04:57,79 (00:35,77) 400m: 05:32,15 (00:34,36) |
2. |
Franziska Eichhorn |
1994 |
Hofheimer SC |
05:32,53 |
532 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:36,21 (00:36,21) 100m: 01:19,05 (00:42,84) 150m: 02:01,32 (00:42,27) 200m: 02:42,42 (00:41,10) |
| 250m: 03:28,42 (00:46,00) 300m: 04:14,91 (00:46,49) 350m: 04:54,48 (00:39,57) 400m: 05:32,53 (00:38,05) |
abgemeldet |
|
|
Nora Sophie Pohl |
1993 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
|
|
|
nicht am Start |
|
|
Elena Peppler |
1994 |
TV Wetzlar |
|
|
|