Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Sophia von der Bey |
1998 |
SCW Eschborn |
04:48,20 |
588 |
5 |
| 100m: 01:08,13 (01:08,13) 200m: 02:22,11 (01:13,98) 300m: 03:36,43 (01:14,32) 400m: 04:48,20 (01:11,77) |
2. |
Hannah Gallrein |
1998 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
04:53,36 |
558 |
3 |
| 100m: 01:13,25 (01:13,25) 200m: 02:23,76 (01:10,51) 300m: 03:38,76 (01:15,00) 400m: 04:53,36 (01:14,60) |
3. |
Amelie Gollai |
1998 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
04:59,56 |
524 |
1 |
| 100m: 01:11,56 (01:11,56) 200m: 02:27,19 (01:15,63) 300m: 03:43,87 (01:16,68) 400m: 04:59,56 (01:15,69) |
4. |
Anna Shefford |
1998 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
05:04,91 |
497 |
|
| 100m: 01:13,24 (01:13,24) 200m: 02:31,00 (01:17,76) 300m: 03:48,93 (01:17,93) 400m: 05:04,91 (01:15,98) |
5. |
Lisa Berneaud |
1998 |
TV Wetzlar |
05:04,92 |
496 |
|
| 100m: 01:12,40 (01:12,40) 200m: 02:29,87 (01:17,47) 300m: 03:47,54 (01:17,67) 400m: 05:04,92 (01:17,38) |
6. |
Celine von Krosigk |
1998 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
05:26,46 |
404 |
|
| 100m: 01:18,46 (01:18,46) 200m: 02:42,40 (01:23,94) 300m: 04:06,87 (01:24,47) 400m: 05:26,46 (01:19,59) |
7. |
Nina Widmer |
1998 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
05:30,93 |
388 |
|
| 100m: 01:20,50 (01:20,50) 200m: 02:45,16 (01:24,66) 300m: 04:09,74 (01:24,58) 400m: 05:30,93 (01:21,19) |
8. |
Felicitas Bräscher |
1998 |
WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim |
05:39,97 |
358 |
|
| 100m: 01:19,19 (01:19,19) 200m: 02:42,83 (01:23,64) 300m: 04:09,67 (01:26,84) 400m: 05:39,97 (01:30,30) |
9. |
Annika Misskampf |
1998 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
05:49,67 |
329 |
|
| 100m: 01:19,57 (01:19,57) 200m: 02:49,02 (01:29,45) 300m: 04:20,02 (01:31,00) 400m: 05:49,67 (01:29,65) |
nicht am Start |
|
|
Haruka Matsushima |
1998 |
SCW Eschborn |
|
|
|
disqualifiziert |
|
|
Elena Wasserzier |
1998 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
|
|
|
| Start vor dem Startsignal. |
| Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe: 16:22 |
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Alina Jentsch |
1997 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
04:46,38 |
599 |
5 |
| 100m: 01:06,65 (01:06,65) 200m: 02:20,25 (01:13,60) 400m: 04:46,38 (02:26,13) |
2. |
Stephanie Fuhrländer |
1997 |
TV Wetzlar |
05:02,66 |
508 |
3 |
| 100m: 01:10,96 (01:10,96) 200m: 02:29,00 (01:18,04) 300m: 03:46,88 (01:17,88) 400m: 05:02,66 (01:15,78) |
3. |
Yasmin Mohebbian |
1997 |
SG Wetterau |
06:00,16 |
301 |
1 |
| 100m: 01:23,99 (01:23,99) 200m: 02:56,39 (01:32,40) 300m: 04:30,07 (01:33,68) 400m: 06:00,16 (01:30,09) |
nicht am Start |
|
|
Elisa Ritter |
1997 |
Hofheimer SC |
|
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Mona Gerch |
1996 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
04:46,46 |
599 |
5 |
| 100m: 01:07,34 (01:07,34) 200m: 02:20,59 (01:13,25) 300m: 03:34,31 (01:13,72) 400m: 04:46,46 (01:12,15) |
2. |
Malin Lindeken |
1996 |
SCW Eschborn |
04:51,92 |
566 |
3 |
| 100m: 01:09,13 (01:09,13) 200m: 02:24,02 (01:14,89) 300m: 03:38,26 (01:14,24) 400m: 04:51,92 (01:13,66) |
3. |
Sarah Berneaud |
1996 |
TV Wetzlar |
04:54,56 |
551 |
1 |
| 100m: 01:10,72 (01:10,72) 200m: 02:26,72 (01:16,00) 300m: 03:41,12 (01:14,40) 400m: 04:54,56 (01:13,44) |
4. |
Rebecca Weber |
1996 |
SG Wetterau |
05:25,44 |
408 |
|
| 100m: 01:15,72 (01:15,72) 200m: 02:37,56 (01:21,84) 300m: 04:01,59 (01:24,03) 400m: 05:25,44 (01:23,85) |
5. |
Johanna Becker |
1996 |
TV Wetzlar |
05:36,68 |
369 |
|
| 100m: 01:20,72 (01:20,72) 200m: 02:48,18 (01:27,46) 300m: 04:13,58 (01:25,40) 400m: 05:36,68 (01:23,10) |
6. |
Nina Peters |
1996 |
SG Wetterau |
05:40,77 |
356 |
|
| 100m: 01:16,28 (01:16,28) 200m: 02:43,59 (01:27,31) 300m: 05:11,84 (02:28,25) 400m: 05:40,77 (00:28,93) |
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Jana Kurpinski |
1995 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
04:28,27 |
729 |
5 |
| 100m: 01:03,08 (01:03,08) 200m: 02:10,53 (01:07,45) 300m: 03:19,60 (01:09,07) 400m: 04:28,27 (01:08,67) |
2. |
Ann-Katrin Gerullis |
1995 |
Hofheimer SC |
04:40,46 |
638 |
3 |
| 100m: 01:04,16 (01:04,16) 200m: 02:15,33 (01:11,17) 300m: 03:28,22 (01:12,89) 400m: 04:40,46 (01:12,24) |
3. |
Karin Grebe |
1995 |
Hofheimer SC |
04:47,47 |
593 |
1 |
| 100m: 01:08,82 (01:08,82) 200m: 02:21,53 (01:12,71) 300m: 03:34,88 (01:13,35) 400m: 04:47,47 (01:12,59) |
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Martha F.de Henestrosa |
1993 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
04:42,60 |
624 |
5 |
| 100m: 01:07,60 (01:07,60) 200m: 02:20,00 (01:12,40) 300m: 03:32,20 (01:12,20) 400m: 04:42,60 (01:10,40) |
2. |
Roswitha Goy |
1994 |
TV Wetzlar |
04:59,55 |
524 |
3 |
| 100m: 01:12,15 (01:12,15) 200m: 02:29,48 (01:17,33) 300m: 03:45,92 (01:16,44) 400m: 04:59,55 (01:13,63) |
3. |
Franziska Büchner |
1993 |
SG Wetterau |
05:08,39 |
480 |
1 |
| 100m: 01:14,80 (01:14,80) 200m: 02:33,25 (01:18,45) 300m: 03:51,67 (01:18,42) 400m: 05:08,39 (01:16,72) |
abgemeldet |
|
|
Nora Sophie Pohl |
1993 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
|
|
|
nicht am Start |
|
|
Elena Peppler |
1994 |
TV Wetzlar |
|
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Christina Grölz |
1986 |
Hofheimer SC |
04:52,86 |
560 |
|
| 100m: 01:07,82 (01:07,82) 200m: 02:20,43 (01:12,61) 300m: 03:38,16 (01:17,73) 400m: 04:52,86 (01:14,70) |
2. |
Nicole Ensminger |
1980 |
SCW Eschborn |
05:19,65 |
431 |
|
| 100m: 01:12,42 (01:12,42) 200m: 02:32,24 (01:19,82) 300m: 03:55,35 (01:23,11) 400m: 05:19,65 (01:24,30) |
3. |
Lisa Sieburger |
1991 |
SCW Eschborn |
05:23,67 |
415 |
|
| 100m: 01:13,39 (01:13,39) 200m: 02:32,23 (01:18,84) 300m: 04:00,02 (01:27,79) 400m: 05:23,67 (01:23,65) |
4. |
Jennifer Wenz |
1980 |
SC Hardtberg 1968 |
05:41,96 |
352 |
|
| 100m: 01:19,42 (01:19,42) 200m: 02:46,12 (01:26,70) 300m: 04:13,69 (01:27,57) 400m: 05:41,96 (01:28,27) |
nicht am Start |
|
|
Katlin Volk |
1970 |
SCW Eschborn |
|
|
|