Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Marc Weeser |
1998 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
05:14,04 |
344 |
5 |
| 100m: 01:14,00 (01:14,00) 200m: 02:34,44 (01:20,44) 300m: 03:54,82 (01:20,38) 400m: 05:14,04 (01:19,22) |
2. |
Tom Weber |
1998 |
SG Wetterau |
05:30,61 |
294 |
3 |
| 100m: 01:17,95 (01:17,95) 200m: 02:43,58 (01:25,63) 400m: 05:30,61 (02:47,03) |
3. |
Arne Spielmann |
1998 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
05:45,06 |
259 |
1 |
| 100m: 01:20,81 (01:20,81) 200m: 02:50,56 (01:29,75) 300m: 04:19,97 (01:29,41) 400m: 05:45,06 (01:25,09) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Niklas Wiesner |
1997 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
04:38,36 |
494 |
5 |
| 100m: 01:06,92 (01:06,92) 200m: 02:17,16 (01:10,24) 300m: 03:28,29 (01:11,13) 400m: 04:38,36 (01:10,07) |
2. |
Timo Gunkel |
1997 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
04:49,98 |
437 |
3 |
| 100m: 01:07,79 (01:07,79) 200m: 02:22,90 (01:15,11) 300m: 03:36,47 (01:13,57) 400m: 04:49,98 (01:13,51) |
3. |
Alexander Stephan |
1997 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
04:54,69 |
416 |
1 |
| 100m: 01:09,75 (01:09,75) 200m: 02:24,84 (01:15,09) 300m: 03:40,06 (01:15,22) 400m: 04:54,69 (01:14,63) |
4. |
Denis Samer |
1997 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
05:00,92 |
391 |
|
| 100m: 01:11,80 (01:11,80) 200m: 02:29,80 (01:18,00) 300m: 03:45,51 (01:15,71) 400m: 05:00,92 (01:15,41) |
5. |
Felix Huber |
1997 |
WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim |
05:03,97 |
379 |
|
| 100m: 01:09,63 (01:09,63) 200m: 02:28,82 (01:19,19) 300m: 03:49,91 (01:21,09) 400m: 05:03,97 (01:14,06) |
6. |
Moritz Deibel |
1997 |
SCW Eschborn |
05:04,23 |
378 |
|
| 100m: 01:11,57 (01:11,57) 200m: 02:28,69 (01:17,12) 300m: 03:47,20 (01:18,51) 400m: 05:04,23 (01:17,03) |
7. |
Jan Simon |
1997 |
SG Wetterau |
05:04,87 |
376 |
|
| 100m: 01:11,93 (01:11,93) 200m: 02:31,37 (01:19,44) 300m: 03:51,83 (01:20,46) 400m: 05:04,87 (01:13,04) |
nicht am Start |
|
|
Tom Gerbert |
1997 |
WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim |
|
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Paul von Rosen |
1996 |
TV Wetzlar |
04:43,50 |
467 |
5 |
| 100m: 01:07,47 (01:07,47) 200m: 02:20,07 (01:12,60) 300m: 03:32,32 (01:12,25) 400m: 04:43,50 (01:11,18) |
2. |
Robin Siegel |
1996 |
SG Wetterau |
04:49,96 |
437 |
3 |
| 100m: 01:08,71 (01:08,71) 200m: 02:22,19 (01:13,48) 300m: 03:36,31 (01:14,12) 400m: 04:49,96 (01:13,65) |
3. |
Tobias Schmid |
1996 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
04:55,58 |
412 |
1 |
| 100m: 01:11,69 (01:11,69) 200m: 02:26,58 (01:14,89) 300m: 03:42,62 (01:16,04) 400m: 04:55,58 (01:12,96) |
4. |
Daniel Pfaender |
1996 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
05:04,84 |
376 |
|
| 100m: 01:11,90 (01:11,90) 200m: 02:30,22 (01:18,32) 300m: 03:48,67 (01:18,45) 400m: 05:04,84 (01:16,17) |
5. |
Julius Simon |
1996 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
06:06,67 |
216 |
|
| 100m: 01:22,26 (01:22,26) 200m: 02:55,33 (01:33,07) 300m: 04:29,06 (01:33,73) 400m: 06:06,67 (01:37,61) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Torge Wegener |
1995 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
04:19,06 |
613 |
5 |
| 100m: 01:00,34 (01:00,34) 200m: 02:06,38 (01:06,04) 300m: 03:13,25 (01:06,87) 400m: 04:19,06 (01:05,81) |
2. |
Daniel Stephan |
1995 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
04:22,16 |
591 |
3 |
| 100m: 01:04,28 (01:04,28) 200m: 02:10,44 (01:06,16) 300m: 03:16,00 (01:05,56) 400m: 04:22,16 (01:06,16) |
3. |
Leonard Schneider |
1995 |
TV Wetzlar |
04:34,22 |
516 |
1 |
| 100m: 01:05,65 (01:05,65) 200m: 02:15,28 (01:09,63) 300m: 03:25,02 (01:09,74) 400m: 04:34,22 (01:09,20) |
4. |
Adnan Mazgic |
1995 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
04:43,86 |
466 |
|
| 100m: 01:05,64 (01:05,64) 200m: 02:18,23 (01:12,59) 300m: 03:31,51 (01:13,28) 400m: 04:43,86 (01:12,35) |
5. |
Anton Schmunk |
1995 |
TV Wetzlar |
04:51,80 |
429 |
|
| 100m: 01:05,38 (01:05,38) 200m: 02:20,05 (01:14,67) 300m: 03:36,64 (01:16,59) 400m: 04:51,80 (01:15,16) |
6. |
Till Scheibner |
1995 |
SG Wetterau |
05:00,21 |
393 |
|
| 100m: 01:09,99 (01:09,99) 200m: 02:26,53 (01:16,54) 300m: 03:44,44 (01:17,91) 400m: 05:00,21 (01:15,77) |
7. |
Kai Maibaum |
1995 |
SG Wetterau |
05:02,07 |
386 |
|
| 100m: 01:06,06 (01:06,06) 200m: 02:22,03 (01:15,97) 300m: 03:42,08 (01:20,05) 400m: 05:02,07 (01:19,99) |
8. |
Leon Weidlich |
1995 |
SG Wetterau |
05:19,19 |
327 |
|
| 100m: 01:12,55 (01:12,55) 200m: 02:34,50 (01:21,95) 300m: 03:57,93 (01:23,43) 400m: 05:19,19 (01:21,26) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Denis Bogasiu |
1994 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
04:14,29 |
648 |
5 |
| 100m: 00:59,48 (00:59,48) 200m: 02:04,20 (01:04,72) 300m: 03:09,26 (01:05,06) 400m: 04:14,29 (01:05,03) |
2. |
Marc Fahning |
1993 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
04:34,28 |
516 |
3 |
| 100m: 01:04,62 (01:04,62) 200m: 02:15,35 (01:10,73) 300m: 03:25,46 (01:10,11) 400m: 04:34,28 (01:08,82) |
3. |
Florian Bär |
1994 |
SG Wetterau |
04:37,69 |
497 |
1 |
| 100m: 01:03,38 (01:03,38) 200m: 02:14,85 (01:11,47) 300m: 03:26,76 (01:11,91) 400m: 04:37,69 (01:10,93) |
4. |
Moritz Stader |
1993 |
SC Hardtberg 1968 |
04:47,66 |
447 |
|
| 100m: 01:06,16 (01:06,16) 200m: 02:19,52 (01:13,36) 300m: 03:34,55 (01:15,03) 400m: 04:47,66 (01:13,11) |
nicht am Start |
|
|
Christoph Klüskens |
1993 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
|
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Benjamin Bott |
1986 |
SC Hardtberg 1968 |
04:25,15 |
571 |
|
| 100m: 01:00,51 (01:00,51) 200m: 02:07,34 (01:06,83) 300m: 03:15,98 (01:08,64) 400m: 04:25,15 (01:09,17) |
2. |
Sebastian Metzler |
1991 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
04:35,53 |
509 |
|
| 100m: 01:04,48 (01:04,48) 200m: 02:14,29 (01:09,81) 300m: 03:25,36 (01:11,07) 400m: 04:35,53 (01:10,17) |
3. |
Peter Saalbach |
1992 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
05:46,70 |
255 |
|
| 100m: 01:13,82 (01:13,82) 200m: 02:43,95 (01:30,13) 300m: 04:16,42 (01:32,47) 400m: 05:46,70 (01:30,28) |