Platz | Schwimmerin | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jessica Risch | 1998 | SCW Eschborn | 01:00,49 | 668 | 5 |
50m: 00:28,70 (00:28,70) 100m: 01:00,49 (00:31,79) | ||||||
2. | Christina Lehr | 1998 | Hofheimer SC | 01:02,34 | 610 | 3 |
50m: 00:30,26 (00:30,26) 100m: 01:02,34 (00:32,08) | ||||||
3. | Hanna Schallmayer | 1998 | Erster Offenbacher SC | 01:08,56 | 458 | 1 |
50m: 00:32,32 (00:32,32) 100m: 01:08,56 (00:36,24) | ||||||
4. | Louisa Grübler | 1998 | Erster Offenbacher SC | 01:09,05 | 449 | |
50m: 00:33,31 (00:33,31) 100m: 01:09,05 (00:35,74) | ||||||
nicht am Start | ||||||
Luise Volk | 1998 | SCW Eschborn |
Platz | Schwimmerin | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tami Stützel | 1997 | Wfr. Fechenheim | 01:06,06 | 512 | 5 |
50m: 00:31,82 (00:31,82) 100m: 01:06,06 (00:34,24) | ||||||
2. | Suela Mara | 1997 | Wfr. Fechenheim | 01:06,15 | 510 | 3 |
50m: 00:31,68 (00:31,68) 100m: 01:06,15 (00:34,47) |
Platz | Schwimmerin | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janina Lattich | 1996 | Wfr. Fechenheim | 01:02,03 | 619 | 5 |
50m: 00:30,12 (00:30,12) 100m: 01:02,03 (00:31,91) | ||||||
2. | Lena Fritsche | 1996 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 01:04,96 | 539 | 3 |
50m: 00:31,36 (00:31,36) 100m: 01:04,96 (00:33,60) | ||||||
3. | Sabrina Schön | 1996 | Wfr. Fechenheim | 01:05,85 | 517 | 1 |
50m: 00:31,46 (00:31,46) 100m: 01:05,85 (00:34,39) | ||||||
4. | Janina Kadner | 1996 | WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim | 01:26,29 | 230 | |
50m: 00:40,70 (00:40,70) 100m: 01:26,29 (00:45,59) |
Platz | Schwimmerin | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jana Kurpinski | 1995 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 01:02,09 | 617 | 5 |
50m: 00:30,39 (00:30,39) 100m: 01:02,09 (00:31,70) | ||||||
2. | Katharina Metzler | 1995 | Wfr. Fechenheim | 01:03,89 | 566 | 3 |
50m: 00:30,61 (00:30,61) 100m: 01:03,89 (00:33,28) | ||||||
3. | Lisa-Sophie Arheidt | 1995 | Wfr. Fechenheim | 01:05,36 | 529 | 1 |
50m: 00:31,79 (00:31,79) 100m: 01:05,36 (00:33,57) |
Platz | Schwimmerin | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Katharina Müller-Dott | 1993 | Wfr. Fechenheim | 01:04,00 | 564 | 5 |
50m: 00:31,09 (00:31,09) 100m: 01:04,00 (00:32,91) | ||||||
2. | Martha F.de Henestrosa | 1993 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 01:04,13 | 560 | 3 |
50m: 00:30,94 (00:30,94) 100m: 01:04,13 (00:33,19) | ||||||
3. | Nina Schmid | 1994 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 01:08,21 | 465 | 1 |
50m: 00:33,18 (00:33,18) 100m: 01:08,21 (00:35,03) | ||||||
nicht am Start | ||||||
Judith Maibaum | 1994 | SG Wetterau | ||||
Laura Simon | 1994 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
Platz | Schwimmerin | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alena Kröhler | 1990 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 01:02,93 | 593 | |
50m: 00:30,51 (00:30,51) 100m: 01:02,93 (00:32,42) | ||||||
2. | Jennifer Bieck | 1989 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 01:20,82 | 280 | |
50m: 00:38,06 (00:38,06) 100m: 01:20,82 (00:42,76) |