Kampfgericht Abschnitt 1
Position |
Name |
Verein |
Schiedsrichter |
Joachim Becker |
EOSC Offenbac |
Schiedsrichter |
Christian Pingen |
ESSC Bad Soden |
Starter |
Carsten Stromberg |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
Starter |
Alfred Pingen |
ESSC Bad Soden |
Schwimmrichter 1 |
Elke Hohmann |
SCW Eschborn |
Schwimmrichter 2 |
Heike Deibel |
SCW Eschborn |
Sprecher 1 |
Bernd Pohl |
SCW Eschborn |
Sprecher 2 |
Angela Klein |
SCW Eschborn |
Auswerter 1 |
Manuel Martin |
SCW Eschborn |
Protokollführer |
Udo Martin |
SCW Eschborn |
Zeitmessanlage |
Manuel Martin |
SCW Eschborn |
Zielgericht
Zielrichterobmann |
Erich Wirth |
EOSC Offenbach |
Zielrichter 1 |
Laura Heinrich |
TG Hochheim |
Zielrichter 2 |
Dr. Helge Klingler |
SCW Eschborn |
Zielrichter 3 |
Petra von der Bey |
SCW Eschborn |
Zeitgericht 1
Zeitnehmerobmann |
Klaus Seufert |
SCW Eschborn |
Zeitnehmer Bahn 1 |
Schuhmanu-Schid Brenhilde |
TV Nieder-Olm |
Zeitnehmer Bahn 2 |
Susanne Fritsch |
1. Ffm. SC |
Zeitnehmer Bahn 3 |
Ulrich Bauer |
SCW Eschborn |
Zeitnehmer Bahn 4 |
Christopfer Fuchs |
SCW Eschborn |
Zeitnehmer Bahn 5 |
Sarah Homolla |
TG Hochheim |
Zeitgericht 2
Zeitnehmerobmann |
Frauke Gunkel |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
Zeitnehmer Bahn 1 |
Silke Käsler |
SCW Eschborn |
Zeitnehmer Bahn 2 |
Arno Wenzel |
Hofheimer SC |
Zeitnehmer Bahn 3 |
Evelyn Weiser |
SCW Eschborn |
Zeitnehmer Bahn 4 |
Hans-Peter Weiser |
SCW Eschborn |
Zeitnehmer Bahn 5 |
Otto König |
WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim |
Wendegericht
Wenderichterobmann |
Susanne Schirner-Ritter |
Hofheimer SC |
Wenderichter Bahn 1 |
Elke König |
WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim |
Wenderichter Bahn 2 |
Martina Misskampf |
SSV Bingen |
Wenderichter Bahn 3 |
Ursula Schneider |
TV Wetzlar |
Schwimmrichter |
Manuela Klesser |
SSV Bichingen |
Schwimmrichter |
Heike Martin |
SCW Eschborn |
Zeitnehmer |
Sabine Risch |
SCW Eschborn |
Zeitnehmer |
Lilli Gettmann |
WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim |
Zeitnehmer |
Jose Blanco-Gonzales |
TV Wetzlar |
Zeitnehmer |
Ina Brümmer |
SCW Eschborn |
Zeitnehmer |
Gudula Volmari |
Vfb Friedberg |
Kampfgericht Abschnitt 2
Position |
Name |
Verein |
Schiedsrichter |
Joachim Becker |
EOSC Offenbac |
Schiedsrichter |
Christian Pingen |
ESSC Bad Soden |
Starter |
Carsten Stromberg |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
Starter |
Alfred Pingen |
ESSC Bad Soden |
Schwimmrichter 1 |
Elke Hohmann |
SCW Eschborn |
Schwimmrichter 2 |
Heike Deibel |
SCW Eschborn |
Sprecher 1 |
Bernd Pohl |
SCW Eschborn |
Sprecher 2 |
Angela Klein |
SCW Eschborn |
Auswerter 1 |
Manuel Martin |
SCW Eschborn |
Protokollführer |
Udo Martin |
SCW Eschborn |
Zeitmessanlage |
Manuel Martin |
SCW Eschborn |
Zielgericht
Zielrichterobmann |
Petra von der Bey |
SCW Eschborn |
Zielrichter 1 |
Silke Käsler |
SCW Eschborn |
Zielrichter 2 |
Dr. Helge Klingler |
SCW Eschborn |
Zielrichter 3 |
Denana Mazgic |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
Zeitgericht 1
Zeitnehmerobmann |
Erich Wirth |
EOSC Offenbach |
Zeitnehmer Bahn 1 |
Joachim Lunkes-Heimes |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
Zeitnehmer Bahn 2 |
JanGollai |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
Zeitnehmer Bahn 3 |
Gudula Volmari |
VFB Friedberg |
Zeitnehmer Bahn 4 |
Christopfer Fuchs |
SCW Eschborn |
Zeitnehmer Bahn 5 |
Sarah Homolla |
TG Hochheim |
Zeitgericht 2
Zeitnehmerobmann |
Frauke Gunkel |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
Zeitnehmer Bahn 1 |
Peter Fischer |
SCW Eschborn |
Zeitnehmer Bahn 2 |
Klaus Gerullis |
Hofheimer SC |
Zeitnehmer Bahn 3 |
Andrea Bolz-Grebe |
Hofheimer SC |
Zeitnehmer Bahn 4 |
Walter Deibel |
SCW Eschborn |
Zeitnehmer Bahn 5 |
Matthias Kandner |
WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim |
Wendegericht
Wenderichterobmann |
Jutta Passmann |
Hofheimer SC |
Wenderichter Bahn 1 |
Susanne Fritsch |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
Wenderichter Bahn 2 |
Susanne Fritsch |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
Wenderichter Bahn 3 |
Ursula Schneider |
TV Wetzlar |
Wenderichter Bahn 4 |
Ursula Schneider |
TV Wetzlar |
Wenderichter Bahn 5 |
Jutta Passmann |
Hofheimer SC |
Schwimmrichter |
Manuela Klesser |
SSV Bichingen |
Schwimmrichter |
Heike Martin |
SCW Eschborn |
Kampfgericht Abschnitt 3
Position |
Name |
Verein |
Schiedsrichter |
Joachim Becker |
EOSC Offenbach |
Schiedsrichter |
Alfred Pingen |
ESSC Bad Soden |
Starter |
Erich Wirth |
EOSC Offenbach |
Starter |
Carsten Stromberg |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
Schwimmrichter 1 |
Sabrina Rösner |
TG Hochheim |
Schwimmrichter 2 |
Dieter Hennemann |
SSV Bingen |
Sprecher 1 |
Bernd Pohl |
SCW Eschborn |
Sprecher 2 |
Angela Klein |
SCW Eschborn |
Auswerter 1 |
Manuel Martin |
SCW Eschborn |
Auswerter 2 |
Heike Martin |
SCW Eschborn |
Protokollführer |
Udo Martin |
SCW Eschborn |
Zeitmessanlage |
Manuel Martin |
SCW Eschborn |
Zielgericht
Zielrichterobmann |
Joachim Haber |
Aqua Sports Eschborn |
Zielrichter 1 |
Joanna Sabbo-Golebiowski |
SCW Eschborn |
Zielrichter 2 |
Dietmar Schlenstedt |
SCW Eschborn |
Zeitgericht 1
Zeitnehmerobmann |
Walter Fehlinger |
Aqua Sports Eschborn |
Zeitnehmer Bahn 1 |
Jürgen Löw |
SC Oberursel |
Zeitnehmer Bahn 2 |
Mike Nöll |
Aqua Sports Eschborn |
Zeitnehmer Bahn 3 |
Ulrich Bauer |
SCW Eschborn |
Zeitnehmer Bahn 4 |
Katarzyna Glowalla |
SCW Eschborn |
Zeitnehmer Bahn 5 |
Sarah Homolla |
TG Hochheim |
Zeitgericht 2
Zeitnehmerobmann |
Jadranku Lukic |
EOSC Offenbach |
Zeitnehmer Bahn 1 |
Sabine Beschner |
Hofheimer SC |
Zeitnehmer Bahn 2 |
Markus Gisnert |
TV Oppenheim |
Zeitnehmer Bahn 3 |
Anja Krekel |
SCW Eschborn |
Zeitnehmer Bahn 4 |
Bettina Klensch-Bayer |
ESSC Bad Soden |
Zeitnehmer Bahn 5 |
Regula Grenzmer |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
Wendegericht
Wenderichterobmann |
Marion Rock |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
Wenderichter Bahn 1 |
Sandra Fraatz |
SCW Eschborn |
Wenderichter Bahn 2 |
Sandra Fraatz |
SCW Eschborn |
Wenderichter Bahn 3 |
Frank Preis |
VfL 1860 Marburg |
Wenderichter Bahn 4 |
Birgit Schultes |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
Wenderichter Bahn 5 |
Birgit Schultes |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
Zeitnehmerobmann |
Verena Kranz |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
Zeitnehmer |
Michael Brockmann |
Erster Sodener SC |
Zeitnehmer |
Oliver Rink |
TV Wetzlar |
Zeitnehmer |
Henning Steinhagen |
SCW Eschborn |
Zeitnehmer |
Claudia Lehr |
Hofheimer SC |
Zeitnehmer |
Karlheinz Walsch |
Hofheimer SC |
Kampfgericht Abschnitt 4
Position |
Name |
Verein |
Schiedsrichter |
Joachim Becker |
EOSC Offenbach |
Schiedsrichter |
Alfred Pingen |
ESSC Bad Soden |
Starter |
Erich Wirth |
EOSC Offenbach |
Starter |
Carsten Stromberg |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
Schwimmrichter 1 |
Sabrina Rösner |
TG Hochheim |
Schwimmrichter 2 |
Ina Manthey |
SCW Eschborn |
Sprecher 1 |
Bernd Pohl |
SCW Eschborn |
Sprecher 2 |
Angela Klein |
SCW Eschborn |
Auswerter 1 |
Manuel Martin |
SCW Eschborn |
Auswerter 2 |
Heike Martin |
SCW Eschborn |
Protokollführer |
Udo Martin |
SCW Eschborn |
Zeitmessanlage |
Manuel Martin |
SCW Eschborn |
Zielgericht
Zielrichterobmann |
Joachim Haber |
Aqua Sports Eschborn |
Zielrichter 1 |
Carolin Werlen |
SCW Eschborn |
Zielrichter 2 |
Dietmar Schlenstedt |
SCW Eschborn |
Zeitgericht 1
Zeitnehmerobmann |
Walter Fehlinger |
Aqua Sports Eschborn |
Zeitnehmer Bahn 1 |
Katrin Kohlbrander |
Hofheimer SC |
Zeitnehmer Bahn 2 |
Natascha Nöll |
Aqua Sports Eschborn |
Zeitnehmer Bahn 3 |
Bernd Stroh |
ESSC Bad Soden |
Zeitnehmer Bahn 4 |
Dieter Hennemann |
SSV Bingen |
Zeitnehmer Bahn 5 |
Sarah Homolla |
TG Hochheim |
Zeitgericht 2
Zeitnehmerobmann |
Walter Fehlinger |
Aqua Sports Eschborn |
Zeitnehmer Bahn 1 |
Ingrid Hellenschmidt |
Hofheimer SC |
Zeitnehmer Bahn 2 |
Markus Gisnert |
TV Oppenheim |
Zeitnehmer Bahn 3 |
Anja Krekel |
SCW Eschborn |
Zeitnehmer Bahn 4 |
Thorsten Witter |
EOSC Offenbach |
Zeitnehmer Bahn 5 |
Birgit Handke |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
Wendegericht
Wenderichterobmann |
Sandra Müller |
Hofheimer SC |
Wenderichter Bahn 1 |
Sandra Fraatz |
SCW Eschborn |
Wenderichter Bahn 2 |
Sandra Fraatz |
SCW Eschborn |
Wenderichter Bahn 3 |
Sandra Müller |
Hofheimer SC |
Wenderichter Bahn 4 |
Cornelia Vatheimer |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
Wenderichter Bahn 5 |
Cornelia Vatheimer |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
Zeitnehmerobmann |
Verena Kranz |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
Zeitnehmer |
Peter Fischer |
SCW Eschborn |
Zeitnehmer |
Oliver Rink |
TV Wetzlar |
Zeitnehmer |
Henning Steinhagen |
SCW Eschborn |
Zeitnehmer |
Wolfgang Tripps |
ESSC Bad Soden |
Zeitnehmer |
Jana Möslein-Witter |
EOSC Offenbach |
Software für den Schwimmsport - www.easywk.de