Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Katharina Vos |
1997 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
00:29,12 |
668 |
2. |
Wenly Tu |
2000 |
TSV Neustadt 1906 |
00:29,69 |
630 |
3. |
Hege Staerli |
1996 |
Kolbotn IL |
00:29,77 |
625 |
4. |
Tamara Boillat |
1996 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
00:29,83 |
621 |
5. |
Alina Geck |
1998 |
SGR Karlsruhe |
00:30,28 |
594 |
6. |
Lisa Ruppert |
1997 |
TSV Bad Saulgau |
00:30,32 |
592 |
7. |
Maxie Resch |
2000 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
00:30,39 |
588 |
8. |
Sylvia Kempter |
1999 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
00:30,48 |
582 |
9. |
Lilian Hämmerli |
1996 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
00:30,69 |
570 |
10. |
Kyra Schubert |
2001 |
STV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
00:30,79 |
565 |
11. |
Tosca Schmidt |
1999 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
00:30,87 |
561 |
12. |
Emely Lauterbach |
2002 |
SC Plauen 06 |
00:31,15 |
546 |
13. |
Tabea Schäfer |
2000 |
TV Wetzlar |
00:31,17 |
544 |
14. |
Anna Peters |
2001 |
SC Poseidon Koblenz |
00:31,23 |
541 |
15. |
Leonie Nötzel |
2002 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
00:31,29 |
538 |
16. |
Tabea Gebauer |
1999 |
TSV Bad Saulgau |
00:31,34 |
536 |
17. |
Jasmin Lack |
2002 |
SG Frankfurt |
00:31,38 |
534 |
18. |
Alina Bleuel |
2000 |
SC Wfr. Fulda |
00:31,99 |
504 |
19. |
Annina-Leonie Müller |
2001 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
00:32,04 |
501 |
20. |
Adaugo Öznur Okoro |
2000 |
USC Mainz |
00:32,09 |
499 |
20. |
Valerie Steigleder |
1999 |
SG Pos. Eppelheim |
00:32,09 |
499 |
22. |
Jacqueline Grabowski |
1998 |
SC Poseidon Koblenz |
00:32,30 |
489 |
23. |
Patricia Frank |
1998 |
SSG Bruhrain |
00:32,34 |
487 |
24. |
Lena Helmerich |
2001 |
SSG Pforzheim |
00:32,51 |
480 |
25. |
Judy Leichsenring |
2001 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
00:32,52 |
479 |
26. |
Chiara Conte |
2001 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
00:32,77 |
468 |
27. |
Leana Daria Messer |
1999 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
00:32,89 |
463 |
28. |
Nicole Maurer |
2000 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
00:33,13 |
453 |
29. |
Julia Willett |
2000 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
00:33,23 |
449 |
30. |
Emelie Henneberg |
2002 |
USC Mainz |
00:33,24 |
449 |
30. |
Kim Kopeczky |
1999 |
SG Rhein Erft Köln |
00:33,24 |
449 |
32. |
Hedda Bjoernstad |
2001 |
Kolbotn IL |
00:33,34 |
445 |
33. |
Isabel Blanco Gonzalez |
1998 |
TV Wetzlar |
00:33,42 |
442 |
34. |
Sofia Winter |
2000 |
SSG Bruhrain |
00:33,51 |
438 |
34. |
Fabienne Zeglin |
2002 |
SC Plauen 06 |
00:33,51 |
438 |
36. |
Rebecca Vinck Johansen |
2001 |
Kolbotn IL |
00:33,59 |
435 |
36. |
Svenja Petermann |
2000 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:33,59 |
435 |
38. |
Alina Breite |
2001 |
SSG Bruhrain |
00:33,70 |
431 |
39. |
Leonie König |
2000 |
SV Friedrichshafen |
00:33,89 |
423 |
40. |
Vivian Pitsch |
2002 |
1. Koblenzer Schwimmverein 03 |
00:33,97 |
421 |
40. |
Nina Sarochan |
1999 |
SSG Pforzheim |
00:33,97 |
421 |
42. |
Isabell Litvinov |
2001 |
SSG Pforzheim |
00:34,01 |
419 |
43. |
Lea Mohr |
1999 |
SSG Bruhrain |
00:34,09 |
416 |
44. |
Iris Evdahl |
1999 |
Kolbotn IL |
00:34,14 |
414 |
45. |
Lara Hartmann |
2000 |
SC Neustadt/Weinstr. |
00:34,20 |
412 |
46. |
Isabella Prehn |
2002 |
SSG Pforzheim |
00:34,37 |
406 |
47. |
Ingvild Bye |
2000 |
Kolbotn IL |
00:34,59 |
398 |
48. |
Hannah Gabriel |
2000 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
00:34,79 |
391 |
49. |
Julia Riegger |
1999 |
TSV Bad Saulgau |
00:34,90 |
388 |
50. |
Kim Maren Mayer |
2002 |
SC Poseidon Koblenz |
00:35,02 |
384 |
50. |
Selina Seibold |
2001 |
TSV Neustadt 1906 |
00:35,02 |
384 |
52. |
Emilie Olaisen |
1998 |
Kolbotn IL |
00:35,13 |
380 |
53. |
Sophia Küchle |
2001 |
SV Friedrichshafen |
00:35,42 |
371 |
54. |
Kaja Ladstein |
2000 |
Kolbotn IL |
00:35,50 |
368 |
55. |
Donia Zrelli |
2001 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:35,59 |
366 |
56. |
Valeska Krein |
2000 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:35,78 |
360 |
57. |
Elisabeth Marquet-Zeh |
1998 |
TV Wetzlar |
00:35,99 |
354 |
58. |
Ronja Kureck |
2001 |
1. Koblenzer Schwimmverein 03 |
00:36,20 |
347 |
59. |
Cora Lana Baier |
2002 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
00:36,38 |
342 |
60. |
Aleksandra Koscielniak |
2002 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
00:36,42 |
341 |
61. |
Jessica Erhard |
1999 |
TSV Neustadt 1906 |
00:36,58 |
337 |
62. |
Nada Douwa |
1998 |
1. Koblenzer Schwimmverein 03 |
00:36,71 |
333 |
63. |
Leonie Nesch |
2000 |
SSG Pforzheim |
00:37,16 |
321 |
64. |
Hannah Bergk |
2000 |
TV Wetzlar |
00:37,30 |
318 |
65. |
Jennifer Herdt |
2002 |
SSG Pforzheim |
00:37,34 |
316 |
66. |
Isabelle Kossmann |
2000 |
SSG Pforzheim |
00:37,74 |
307 |
67. |
Carolin Glöser |
1999 |
TV Wetzlar |
00:37,98 |
301 |
68. |
Hannah Seuser |
1997 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
00:38,49 |
289 |
69. |
Rosa Müller |
1999 |
1. Koblenzer Schwimmverein 03 |
00:38,54 |
288 |
70. |
Stine Brauch |
2000 |
SG Pos. Eppelheim |
00:38,80 |
282 |
71. |
Nina Gendig |
2003 |
TSV Neustadt 1906 |
00:38,93 |
279 |
72. |
Leoni Richter |
2003 |
TV Wetzlar |
00:39,88 |
260 |
73. |
Maya Wunder |
2003 |
SC Neustadt/Weinstr. |
00:40,34 |
251 |
74. |
Vicky Sommer |
2002 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
00:40,38 |
250 |
75. |
Seline Avanzato |
2000 |
SSG Bruhrain |
00:40,48 |
248 |
76. |
Letizia Madera |
2003 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
00:41,16 |
236 |
77. |
Aida Siekmeyer -Salvan |
2001 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
00:41,42 |
232 |
78. |
Daniela Daume |
1995 |
Frankenberger SV |
00:41,68 |
227 |
79. |
Tessa Ruhl |
2002 |
USC Mainz |
00:43,37 |
202 |
80. |
Gianna Maria Göbel |
2001 |
KSG Bieber |
00:43,44 |
201 |
81. |
Saskia Schuffenhauer |
2002 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
00:44,10 |
192 |
82. |
Amelie Bringmann |
2002 |
TV Wetzlar |
00:44,54 |
186 |
83. |
Sara Brauch |
2003 |
SG Pos. Eppelheim |
01:05,34 |
59 |
abgemeldet |
|
Paulina Köhler |
2003 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
|
|
|
Maren Hauler |
2001 |
SSG Pforzheim |
|
|
|
Marie-Chr. Geck |
1998 |
SGR Karlsruhe |
|
|
nicht am Start |
|
Torid Weiss |
2002 |
1. Koblenzer Schwimmverein 03 |
|
|
|
Emely Bittler |
2001 |
SG Pos. Eppelheim |
|
|
|
Emily Reimer |
2000 |
TSV Bad Saulgau |
|
|
|
Jule Kietzmann |
2001 |
SG Pos. Eppelheim |
|
|
|
Thea Lehmann |
2002 |
SC Poseidon Koblenz |
|
|
|
Giuliana Madera |
2001 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
|
|
|
Sara Köfer |
2000 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Ivo Staub |
1995 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
00:24,98 |
776 |
2. |
Thomas Maurer |
1997 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
00:25,42 |
736 |
3. |
Oliver Hofmann |
1995 |
TV Wetzlar |
00:25,70 |
713 |
4. |
Thomas Rohmberger |
1997 |
SV Zwickau von 1904 |
00:25,73 |
710 |
5. |
Dario Gagulic |
1998 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
00:26,83 |
626 |
6. |
Robin Steiner |
1995 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
00:27,45 |
585 |
7. |
Till Lehmann |
2000 |
SC Poseidon Koblenz |
00:27,52 |
580 |
8. |
Tolunay Akçay |
1998 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
00:27,86 |
559 |
9. |
Nicola Debelic |
1999 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
00:27,87 |
559 |
10. |
Jan Rottmayer |
1998 |
SC Neustadt/Weinstr. |
00:27,94 |
554 |
11. |
Kai Maibaum |
1995 |
SGR Karlsruhe |
00:28,15 |
542 |
12. |
Frederik Gjoeg |
1999 |
Kolbotn IL |
00:28,18 |
540 |
13. |
Alessio Attanasio |
1997 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
00:28,25 |
536 |
14. |
Fabian Landen |
1997 |
SC Poseidon Koblenz |
00:28,32 |
532 |
15. |
Maceo Milesi |
1998 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
00:28,50 |
522 |
16. |
Benjamin Pfister |
1992 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
00:28,52 |
521 |
17. |
Maximilian Walther |
2000 |
SC Neustadt/Weinstr. |
00:28,68 |
513 |
18. |
Simon Keller |
1995 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
00:28,82 |
505 |
19. |
Sam Becker |
1999 |
TV Wetzlar |
00:29,54 |
469 |
20. |
Jan Reiser |
1999 |
SC Poseidon Koblenz |
00:29,62 |
465 |
21. |
Mario Barbaric |
2000 |
SG Frankfurt |
00:29,64 |
464 |
22. |
Lukas Göltz |
1999 |
SGR Karlsruhe |
00:29,65 |
464 |
23. |
Niklas Niggemeier |
1999 |
TSV Neustadt 1906 |
00:29,69 |
462 |
24. |
Moritz Hardt |
2000 |
TV Wetzlar |
00:29,70 |
462 |
25. |
Fabian Fröhlich |
2000 |
SV Zwickau von 1904 |
00:29,93 |
451 |
26. |
Niklas Rottmayer |
1998 |
SC Neustadt/Weinstr. |
00:29,95 |
450 |
27. |
Florian Kühn |
2001 |
SC Poseidon Koblenz |
00:30,12 |
442 |
28. |
Toan Huu Nguyen |
1999 |
SC Neustadt/Weinstr. |
00:30,23 |
438 |
29. |
Georg Tutzschky |
2001 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
00:30,51 |
426 |
30. |
Marcel Berthold |
2001 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
00:30,58 |
423 |
31. |
Paul Franitza |
2001 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
00:30,71 |
417 |
31. |
Marius Hillen |
1999 |
1. Koblenzer Schwimmverein 03 |
00:30,71 |
417 |
33. |
Max Meyer |
1998 |
TSV Neustadt 1906 |
00:30,79 |
414 |
34. |
Leo Koch |
2001 |
SSG Pforzheim |
00:30,81 |
413 |
35. |
Franz Hilgart |
1998 |
1. SSV Ingelheim 1966 |
00:30,99 |
406 |
36. |
Felix Kureck |
1999 |
1. Koblenzer Schwimmverein 03 |
00:31,02 |
405 |
37. |
Dennis Schad |
1998 |
SV Friedrichshafen |
00:31,47 |
388 |
38. |
Richard Braunberger |
2000 |
SG Frankfurt |
00:31,49 |
387 |
39. |
Henrik Immel |
1998 |
SC Neustadt/Weinstr. |
00:31,60 |
383 |
40. |
Moritz Rafler |
1999 |
SC Wfr. Fulda |
00:31,64 |
382 |
41. |
Niklas Heelein |
2000 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
00:31,75 |
378 |
42. |
Christopher Wenzel |
1998 |
1. SSV Ingelheim 1966 |
00:31,87 |
373 |
43. |
Matthias Matmuja |
2000 |
SV Friedrichshafen |
00:31,92 |
372 |
44. |
Denis Schmunk |
2000 |
TV Wetzlar |
00:31,96 |
370 |
45. |
Markus Soerlie |
1998 |
Kolbotn IL |
00:32,33 |
358 |
46. |
Tim Polster |
2000 |
TSV Neustadt 1906 |
00:32,38 |
356 |
47. |
Sanya Stresing |
2000 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
00:32,61 |
349 |
48. |
Lucio Betz |
2002 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:32,63 |
348 |
49. |
Patrick Florian |
1997 |
TSV Neustadt 1906 |
00:32,90 |
339 |
50. |
Julian Krämer |
2002 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
00:32,99 |
337 |
51. |
Levin Straub |
2001 |
USC Mainz |
00:33,03 |
335 |
52. |
Tom Mai |
2000 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
00:33,12 |
333 |
53. |
Christopher Kindler |
2000 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:33,65 |
317 |
54. |
Yannik Pache |
1998 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:33,71 |
315 |
55. |
Nils Winter |
2002 |
SSG Bruhrain |
00:33,96 |
309 |
56. |
Justin Spies |
2001 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
00:34,62 |
291 |
57. |
Michl Däubner |
2002 |
SC Plauen 06 |
00:35,42 |
272 |
58. |
Jan Reichel |
1998 |
SC Neustadt/Weinstr. |
00:35,79 |
264 |
59. |
Florian Wichmann |
2000 |
SSG Bruhrain |
00:35,83 |
263 |
60. |
Jonas Schmidt |
2001 |
TV Wetzlar |
00:37,08 |
237 |
61. |
Tiziano Trovato |
2001 |
SSG Pforzheim |
00:37,30 |
233 |
62. |
Dario Wickihalter |
2003 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
00:37,35 |
232 |
63. |
Niklas Poth |
2002 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:37,36 |
232 |
64. |
Jonas Öftring |
2001 |
USC Mainz |
00:37,49 |
229 |
65. |
Florian Siemund |
2001 |
SG Pos. Eppelheim |
00:37,73 |
225 |
66. |
Sebastian Klaus |
1997 |
1. SSV Ingelheim 1966 |
00:37,82 |
223 |
67. |
Sammy Mbarek |
2002 |
SC Neustadt/Weinstr. |
00:38,15 |
217 |
68. |
Christian Danilov |
2002 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
00:38,49 |
212 |
69. |
David Zöllner |
2002 |
TSV Neustadt 1906 |
00:39,08 |
202 |
70. |
Jannik Wegmann |
2002 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:39,46 |
196 |
71. |
Fabio Schaaf |
2003 |
SC Neustadt/Weinstr. |
00:39,66 |
194 |
72. |
Christoph Heelein |
2002 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
00:43,84 |
143 |
73. |
Danil Pavlyukov |
2003 |
KSG Bieber |
00:44,51 |
137 |
74. |
Felix Linke |
2003 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:46,62 |
119 |
75. |
Vincent Pinto |
2003 |
SC Poseidon Koblenz |
00:50,18 |
95 |
76. |
Jan Claas |
2003 |
TV Wetzlar |
01:04,48 |
45 |
abgemeldet |
|
Alexander Fischer |
2000 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
|
|
|
Leon Martin |
2003 |
SSG Pforzheim |
|
|
|
Daniel Martin |
2000 |
SSG Pforzheim |
|
|
|
David Strambach |
1998 |
SSG Pforzheim |
|
|
nicht am Start |
|
Aaron Strube |
2002 |
TV Wetzlar |
|
|
|
Roko Cetinjan |
2002 |
SG Frankfurt |
|
|
|
Loris Betz |
2000 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
|
|
|
Jan Barkhorn |
2001 |
TSV Neustadt 1906 |
|
|
|
Benito Marazzi |
1999 |
TV Wetzlar |
|
|
|
Mario Miljanovic |
2001 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
|
|
|
Max Ziemann |
1994 |
SC Poseidon Koblenz |
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Katharina Vos |
1997 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
00:31,74 |
662 |
2. |
Lisa Spranger |
2000 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
00:31,97 |
648 |
3. |
Pauline Fischer |
1998 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
00:32,98 |
590 |
4. |
Jacqueline Grabowski |
1998 |
SC Poseidon Koblenz |
00:33,23 |
577 |
5. |
Sarah Jessica Bago |
2000 |
TSV Neustadt 1906 |
00:33,48 |
564 |
6. |
Anna Peters |
2001 |
SC Poseidon Koblenz |
00:33,58 |
559 |
7. |
Nina Sarochan |
1999 |
SSG Pforzheim |
00:33,71 |
553 |
8. |
Mia Ruby Emily Mader |
2000 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
00:33,79 |
549 |
9. |
Sonja Meyer |
1999 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
00:33,99 |
539 |
10. |
Jana Steimer |
2000 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
00:34,15 |
531 |
11. |
Aileen Sieber |
2001 |
STV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
00:34,26 |
526 |
12. |
Aleksandra Koscielniak |
2002 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
00:34,52 |
515 |
13. |
Leony-Heidi Salevsky |
2001 |
SV 1990 Zschopau |
00:34,59 |
511 |
14. |
Wenly Tu |
2000 |
TSV Neustadt 1906 |
00:34,87 |
499 |
15. |
Mascha Trabert |
1999 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
00:34,95 |
496 |
16. |
Adaugo Öznur Okoro |
2000 |
USC Mainz |
00:34,99 |
494 |
17. |
Carolin Glöser |
1999 |
TV Wetzlar |
00:35,28 |
482 |
18. |
Leana Daria Messer |
1999 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
00:35,93 |
456 |
19. |
Isabell Litvinov |
2001 |
SSG Pforzheim |
00:36,35 |
441 |
20. |
Sofia Winter |
2000 |
SSG Bruhrain |
00:36,43 |
438 |
21. |
Charlotta Salminen |
1999 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
00:36,61 |
431 |
22. |
Julia Willett |
2000 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
00:37,13 |
413 |
23. |
Marie Röber |
2001 |
Kolbotn IL |
00:37,21 |
411 |
24. |
Svea Brauch |
1999 |
SG Pos. Eppelheim |
00:37,56 |
399 |
25. |
Hege Staerli |
1996 |
Kolbotn IL |
00:37,76 |
393 |
26. |
Charlotte Lang |
1997 |
TV Wetzlar |
00:37,95 |
387 |
27. |
Jennifer Herdt |
2002 |
SSG Pforzheim |
00:38,04 |
384 |
28. |
Elisabeth Marquet-Zeh |
1998 |
TV Wetzlar |
00:38,28 |
377 |
29. |
Lilli König |
2002 |
SV Friedrichshafen |
00:38,30 |
377 |
30. |
Donia Zrelli |
2001 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:38,33 |
376 |
31. |
Kim Maren Mayer |
2002 |
SC Poseidon Koblenz |
00:38,41 |
373 |
32. |
Ingebjoerg Toerresen |
2000 |
Kolbotn IL |
00:38,47 |
372 |
33. |
Isabella Prehn |
2002 |
SSG Pforzheim |
00:38,48 |
371 |
34. |
Lea Mohr |
1999 |
SSG Bruhrain |
00:38,54 |
370 |
35. |
Ann-Katrin Schmidt |
2001 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:38,65 |
366 |
36. |
Isabel Blanco Gonzalez |
1998 |
TV Wetzlar |
00:39,00 |
357 |
37. |
Alicia Roth |
2002 |
TSV Neustadt 1906 |
00:39,15 |
353 |
38. |
Isabelle Kossmann |
2000 |
SSG Pforzheim |
00:39,48 |
344 |
39. |
Jessica Erhard |
1999 |
TSV Neustadt 1906 |
00:39,61 |
340 |
40. |
Iris Evdahl |
1999 |
Kolbotn IL |
00:40,26 |
324 |
41. |
Annika Krause |
2001 |
SC Wfr. Fulda |
00:40,46 |
319 |
42. |
Hannah Bergk |
2000 |
TV Wetzlar |
00:40,72 |
313 |
43. |
Malin Sjoelie |
2000 |
Kolbotn IL |
00:40,98 |
307 |
44. |
Jana Bersch |
1993 |
1. Koblenzer Schwimmverein 03 |
00:41,61 |
294 |
45. |
Gianna Maria Göbel |
2001 |
KSG Bieber |
00:42,48 |
276 |
46. |
Emilie Olaisen |
1998 |
Kolbotn IL |
00:43,93 |
249 |
47. |
Sara Vlasic |
2003 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
00:47,52 |
197 |
48. |
Paula Weber |
2003 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
00:48,26 |
188 |
nicht am Start |
|
Sylvia Kremer |
2000 |
SG Pos. Eppelheim |
|
|
|
Brinda Kumar |
2001 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
|
|
|
Giuliana Madera |
2001 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
|
|
|
Nicole Maurer |
2000 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Mia-Antonia Volz |
2005 |
SG 1886 Weiterstadt |
03:08,35 |
226 |
| 100m: 01:33,61 (01:33,61) 200m: 03:08,35 (01:34,74) |
2. |
Laila Zimmermann |
2005 |
SG 1886 Weiterstadt |
03:17,04 |
197 |
| 100m: 01:35,78 (01:35,78) 200m: 03:17,04 (01:41,26) |
3. |
Chiara Rausch |
2005 |
SG 1886 Weiterstadt |
03:17,44 |
196 |
| 100m: 01:34,34 (01:34,34) 200m: 03:17,44 (01:43,10) |
4. |
Johanna Gmelin |
2005 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
03:19,73 |
189 |
| 100m: 01:34,92 (01:34,92) 200m: 03:19,73 (01:44,81) |
5. |
Jette Schuffenhauer |
2005 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
03:29,75 |
164 |
| 100m: 01:42,75 (01:42,75) 200m: 03:29,75 (01:47,00) |
6. |
Lenja Heßberger |
2005 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
03:39,81 |
142 |
| 100m: 01:48,23 (01:48,23) 200m: 03:39,81 (01:51,58) |
disqualifiziert |
|
Jasmin Döme |
2005 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
|
|
| Start vor dem Startsignal |
| Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe: 15:06 |
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Hedi Salzmann |
2004 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:44,65 |
339 |
| 100m: 01:19,29 (01:19,29) 200m: 02:44,65 (01:25,36) |
2. |
Jana Krämer |
2004 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
02:55,66 |
279 |
| 100m: 01:23,64 (01:23,64) 200m: 02:55,66 (01:32,02) |
3. |
Maya Siebert |
2004 |
SC Poseidon Koblenz |
03:03,45 |
245 |
| 100m: 01:30,68 (01:30,68) 200m: 03:03,45 (01:32,77) |
4. |
Merle Birkenhauer |
2004 |
SC Poseidon Koblenz |
03:11,32 |
216 |
| 100m: 01:29,82 (01:29,82) 200m: 03:11,32 (01:41,50) |
5. |
Lestare Chiara Slish |
2004 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
03:26,99 |
170 |
| 100m: 01:43,85 (01:43,85) 200m: 03:26,99 (01:43,14) |
6. |
Charlotte Terlinden |
2004 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
03:43,10 |
136 |
| 100m: 01:48,97 (01:48,97) 200m: 03:43,10 (01:54,13) |
7. |
Hannah Hoffschulz |
2004 |
SG Pos. Eppelheim |
03:57,56 |
112 |
| 100m: 01:58,25 (01:58,25) 200m: 03:57,56 (01:59,31) |
disqualifiziert |
|
Kira Thul |
2004 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
|
|
| Start vor dem Startsignal |
| Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe: 15:06 |
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Leoni Richter |
2003 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:38,95 |
376 |
| 100m: 01:16,92 (01:16,92) 200m: 02:38,95 (01:22,03) |
2. |
Letizia Madera |
2003 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
02:44,75 |
338 |
| 100m: 01:19,68 (01:19,68) 200m: 02:44,75 (01:25,07) |
3. |
Maya Wunder |
2003 |
SC Neustadt/Weinstr. |
02:44,98 |
337 |
| 100m: 01:20,51 (01:20,51) 200m: 02:44,98 (01:24,47) |
4. |
Vanessa McMillen |
2003 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
02:46,02 |
330 |
| 100m: 01:22,17 (01:22,17) 200m: 02:46,02 (01:23,85) |
5. |
Emma Kistenpfennig |
2003 |
USC Mainz |
02:56,31 |
276 |
| 100m: 01:26,76 (01:26,76) 200m: 02:56,31 (01:29,55) |
6. |
Sara Vlasic |
2003 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
03:17,06 |
197 |
| 100m: 01:34,97 (01:34,97) 200m: 03:17,06 (01:42,09) |
abgemeldet |
|
Paulina Köhler |
2003 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Leonie Nötzel |
2002 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
02:18,27 |
572 |
| 100m: 01:06,72 (01:06,72) 200m: 02:18,27 (01:11,55) |
2. |
Emelie Henneberg |
2002 |
USC Mainz |
02:24,62 |
500 |
| 100m: 01:11,26 (01:11,26) 200m: 02:24,62 (01:13,36) |
3. |
Melina Klein |
2002 |
SG Frankfurt |
02:25,70 |
489 |
| 100m: 01:10,22 (01:10,22) 200m: 02:25,70 (01:15,48) |
4. |
Jasmin Lack |
2002 |
SG Frankfurt |
02:25,95 |
486 |
| 100m: 01:10,80 (01:10,80) 200m: 02:25,95 (01:15,15) |
5. |
Marieke Renz |
2002 |
SG Frankfurt |
02:31,49 |
435 |
| 100m: 01:11,99 (01:11,99) 200m: 02:31,49 (01:19,50) |
6. |
Aleksandra Koscielniak |
2002 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
02:36,14 |
397 |
| 100m: 01:12,68 (01:12,68) 200m: 02:36,14 (01:23,46) |
7. |
Kim Maren Mayer |
2002 |
SC Poseidon Koblenz |
02:37,40 |
388 |
| 100m: 01:15,70 (01:15,70) 200m: 02:37,40 (01:21,70) |
8. |
Cora Lana Baier |
2002 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
02:37,78 |
385 |
| 100m: 01:16,21 (01:16,21) 200m: 02:37,78 (01:21,57) |
9. |
Vivian Pitsch |
2002 |
1. Koblenzer Schwimmverein 03 |
02:40,62 |
365 |
| 100m: 01:15,41 (01:15,41) 200m: 02:40,62 (01:25,21) |
10. |
Amelie Bringmann |
2002 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:43,44 |
346 |
| 100m: 01:20,06 (01:20,06) 200m: 02:43,44 (01:23,38) |
11. |
Franziska Klaus |
2002 |
1. SSV Ingelheim 1966 |
02:46,11 |
330 |
| 100m: 01:22,06 (01:22,06) 200m: 02:46,11 (01:24,05) |
12. |
Lilli König |
2002 |
SV Friedrichshafen |
02:51,62 |
299 |
| 100m: 01:23,05 (01:23,05) 200m: 02:51,62 (01:28,57) |
13. |
Maja Sauer |
2002 |
SG Pos. Eppelheim |
02:55,23 |
281 |
| 100m: 01:27,58 (01:27,58) 200m: 02:55,23 (01:27,65) |
14. |
Jana Pache |
2002 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
02:57,76 |
269 |
| 100m: 01:26,19 (01:26,19) 200m: 02:57,76 (01:31,57) |
15. |
Tessa Ruhl |
2002 |
USC Mainz |
03:07,09 |
231 |
| 100m: 01:32,04 (01:32,04) 200m: 03:07,09 (01:35,05) |
nicht am Start |
|
Torid Weiss |
2002 |
1. Koblenzer Schwimmverein 03 |
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Annina-Leonie Müller |
2001 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
02:19,21 |
561 |
| 100m: 01:08,37 (01:08,37) 200m: 02:19,21 (01:10,84) |
2. |
Donia Zrelli |
2001 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
02:20,68 |
543 |
| 100m: 01:09,53 (01:09,53) 200m: 02:20,68 (01:11,15) |
3. |
Kyra Schubert |
2001 |
STV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
02:21,07 |
539 |
| 100m: 01:09,01 (01:09,01) 200m: 02:21,07 (01:12,06) |
4. |
Judy Leichsenring |
2001 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
02:21,74 |
531 |
| 100m: 01:09,75 (01:09,75) 200m: 02:21,74 (01:11,99) |
5. |
Anna Peters |
2001 |
SC Poseidon Koblenz |
02:23,29 |
514 |
| 100m: 01:08,28 (01:08,28) 200m: 02:23,29 (01:15,01) |
6. |
Aileen Sieber |
2001 |
STV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
02:29,54 |
452 |
| 100m: 01:11,59 (01:11,59) 200m: 02:29,54 (01:17,95) |
7. |
Ann-Katrin Schmidt |
2001 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
02:32,34 |
428 |
| 100m: 01:13,99 (01:13,99) 200m: 02:32,34 (01:18,35) |
8. |
Mara Heidelbach |
2001 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
02:34,17 |
413 |
| 100m: 01:13,87 (01:13,87) 200m: 02:34,17 (01:20,30) |
9. |
Sophia Küchle |
2001 |
SV Friedrichshafen |
02:35,34 |
403 |
| 100m: 01:14,13 (01:14,13) 200m: 02:35,34 (01:21,21) |
10. |
Ronja Kureck |
2001 |
1. Koblenzer Schwimmverein 03 |
02:38,04 |
383 |
| 100m: 01:15,65 (01:15,65) 200m: 02:38,04 (01:22,39) |
11. |
Pamela Kuhne |
2001 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
02:38,75 |
378 |
| 100m: 01:16,02 (01:16,02) 200m: 02:38,75 (01:22,73) |
12. |
Lara Louven |
2001 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
02:40,29 |
367 |
| 100m: 01:14,67 (01:14,67) 200m: 02:40,29 (01:25,62) |
13. |
Johanna Kessel |
2001 |
1. Koblenzer Schwimmverein 03 |
02:53,10 |
291 |
| 100m: 01:24,69 (01:24,69) 200m: 02:53,10 (01:28,41) |
14. |
Gianna Maria Göbel |
2001 |
KSG Bieber |
03:12,53 |
212 |
| 100m: 01:31,97 (01:31,97) 200m: 03:12,53 (01:40,56) |
nicht am Start |
|
Emely Bittler |
2001 |
SG Pos. Eppelheim |
|
|
|
Brinda Kumar |
2001 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Lisa Spranger |
2000 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
02:17,18 |
586 |
| 100m: 01:06,33 (01:06,33) 200m: 02:17,18 (01:10,85) |
2. |
Tabea Schäfer |
2000 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:17,44 |
583 |
| 100m: 01:07,25 (01:07,25) 200m: 02:17,44 (01:10,19) |
3. |
Maxie Resch |
2000 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
02:18,22 |
573 |
| 100m: 01:07,18 (01:07,18) 200m: 02:18,22 (01:11,04) |
4. |
Nicole Maurer |
2000 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
02:21,86 |
530 |
| 100m: 01:10,03 (01:10,03) 200m: 02:21,86 (01:11,83) |
5. |
Jana Steimer |
2000 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
02:23,14 |
516 |
| 100m: 01:09,53 (01:09,53) 200m: 02:23,14 (01:13,61) |
6. |
Adaugo Öznur Okoro |
2000 |
USC Mainz |
02:24,32 |
503 |
| 100m: 01:11,00 (01:11,00) 200m: 02:24,32 (01:13,32) |
7. |
Lara Hartmann |
2000 |
SC Neustadt/Weinstr. |
02:25,68 |
489 |
| 100m: 01:11,21 (01:11,21) 200m: 02:25,68 (01:14,47) |
8. |
Sara Köfer |
2000 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
02:27,74 |
469 |
| 100m: 01:11,76 (01:11,76) 200m: 02:27,74 (01:15,98) |
9. |
Sofia Winter |
2000 |
SSG Bruhrain |
02:31,77 |
433 |
| 100m: 01:13,94 (01:13,94) 200m: 02:31,77 (01:17,83) |
10. |
Stine Brauch |
2000 |
SG Pos. Eppelheim |
02:32,21 |
429 |
| 100m: 01:14,92 (01:14,92) 200m: 02:32,21 (01:17,29) |
11. |
Valeska Krein |
2000 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
02:36,75 |
393 |
| 100m: 01:15,73 (01:15,73) 200m: 02:36,75 (01:21,02) |
12. |
Emily Reimer |
2000 |
TSV Bad Saulgau |
02:36,96 |
391 |
| 100m: 01:15,95 (01:15,95) 200m: 02:36,96 (01:21,01) |
13. |
Seline Avanzato |
2000 |
SSG Bruhrain |
02:39,78 |
371 |
| 100m: 01:17,99 (01:17,99) 200m: 02:39,78 (01:21,79) |
14. |
Canay Alan |
2000 |
SG Pos. Eppelheim |
02:45,50 |
333 |
| 100m: 01:18,57 (01:18,57) 200m: 02:45,50 (01:26,93) |
15. |
Hannah Gabriel |
2000 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
02:47,69 |
321 |
| 100m: 01:21,66 (01:21,66) 200m: 02:47,69 (01:26,03) |
nicht am Start |
|
Julia Burmeister |
2000 |
USC Mainz |
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Tosca Schmidt |
1999 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
02:10,29 |
684 |
| 100m: 01:03,88 (01:03,88) 200m: 02:10,29 (01:06,41) |
2. |
Sonja Meyer |
1999 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
02:14,13 |
627 |
| 100m: 01:04,59 (01:04,59) 200m: 02:14,13 (01:09,54) |
3. |
Valerie Steigleder |
1999 |
SG Pos. Eppelheim |
02:15,27 |
611 |
| 100m: 01:05,80 (01:05,80) 200m: 02:15,27 (01:09,47) |
4. |
Sylvia Kempter |
1999 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
02:17,39 |
583 |
| 100m: 01:05,84 (01:05,84) 200m: 02:17,39 (01:11,55) |
5. |
Tabea Gebauer |
1999 |
TSV Bad Saulgau |
02:20,30 |
548 |
| 100m: 01:07,36 (01:07,36) 200m: 02:20,30 (01:12,94) |
6. |
Kim Kopeczky |
1999 |
SG Rhein Erft Köln |
02:24,98 |
496 |
| 100m: 01:10,18 (01:10,18) 200m: 02:24,98 (01:14,80) |
7. |
Lisa-Marie Janke |
1999 |
SGR Karlsruhe |
02:25,23 |
494 |
| 100m: 01:08,86 (01:08,86) 200m: 02:25,23 (01:16,37) |
8. |
Leana Daria Messer |
1999 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
02:25,74 |
489 |
| 100m: 01:10,74 (01:10,74) 200m: 02:25,74 (01:15,00) |
9. |
Nadine Hoff |
1999 |
1. SSV Ingelheim 1966 |
02:26,86 |
477 |
| 100m: 01:10,85 (01:10,85) 200m: 02:26,86 (01:16,01) |
10. |
Ana Birkenhauer |
1999 |
SC Poseidon Koblenz |
02:27,84 |
468 |
| 100m: 01:11,73 (01:11,73) 200m: 02:27,84 (01:16,11) |
11. |
Julia Riegger |
1999 |
TSV Bad Saulgau |
02:29,14 |
456 |
| 100m: 01:10,93 (01:10,93) 200m: 02:29,14 (01:18,21) |
12. |
Charlotta Salminen |
1999 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
02:32,98 |
422 |
| 100m: 01:13,11 (01:13,11) 200m: 02:32,98 (01:19,87) |
13. |
Rosa Müller |
1999 |
1. Koblenzer Schwimmverein 03 |
02:35,97 |
398 |
| 100m: 01:15,52 (01:15,52) 200m: 02:35,97 (01:20,45) |
14. |
Carolin Glöser |
1999 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:38,36 |
381 |
| 100m: 01:16,71 (01:16,71) 200m: 02:38,36 (01:21,65) |
nicht am Start |
|
Svea Brauch |
1999 |
SG Pos. Eppelheim |
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Pauline Fischer |
1998 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
02:10,69 |
678 |
| 100m: 01:04,09 (01:04,09) 200m: 02:10,69 (01:06,60) |
2. |
Jessica Helbling |
1998 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
02:13,94 |
629 |
| 100m: 01:04,53 (01:04,53) 200m: 02:13,94 (01:09,41) |
3. |
Janina Savelsberg |
1998 |
SGR Karlsruhe |
02:28,52 |
462 |
| 100m: 01:11,86 (01:11,86) 200m: 02:28,52 (01:16,66) |
4. |
Jacqueline Grabowski |
1998 |
SC Poseidon Koblenz |
02:29,52 |
452 |
| 100m: 01:10,12 (01:10,12) 200m: 02:29,52 (01:19,40) |
5. |
Elisabeth Marquet-Zeh |
1998 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:31,79 |
432 |
| 100m: 01:13,17 (01:13,17) 200m: 02:31,79 (01:18,62) |
abgemeldet |
|
Marie-Chr. Geck |
1998 |
SGR Karlsruhe |
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Luisa Jahn |
1994 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
02:10,61 |
679 |
| 100m: 01:04,82 (01:04,82) 200m: 02:10,61 (01:05,79) |
2. |
Tamara Boillat |
1996 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
02:12,46 |
651 |
| 100m: 01:04,84 (01:04,84) 200m: 02:12,46 (01:07,62) |
3. |
Lilian Hämmerli |
1996 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
02:14,93 |
616 |
| 100m: 01:06,35 (01:06,35) 200m: 02:14,93 (01:08,58) |
4. |
Lisa Ruppert |
1997 |
TSV Bad Saulgau |
02:18,32 |
572 |
| 100m: 01:06,20 (01:06,20) 200m: 02:18,32 (01:12,12) |
5. |
Charlotte Lang |
1997 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:19,97 |
552 |
| 100m: 01:08,09 (01:08,09) 200m: 02:19,97 (01:11,88) |
6. |
Jana Bersch |
1993 |
1. Koblenzer Schwimmverein 03 |
02:51,43 |
300 |
| 100m: 01:22,68 (01:22,68) 200m: 02:51,43 (01:28,75) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Yannick Poth |
2004 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
02:49,06 |
225 |
| 100m: 01:20,73 (01:20,73) 200m: 02:49,06 (01:28,33) |
2. |
Vedant Kumar |
2004 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
03:02,65 |
179 |
| 100m: 01:28,46 (01:28,46) 200m: 03:02,65 (01:34,19) |
3. |
Dawid Koperwas |
2004 |
Frankenberger SV |
03:20,64 |
135 |
| 100m: 01:35,77 (01:35,77) 200m: 03:20,64 (01:44,87) |
4. |
Henrik Klenk |
2004 |
SG Pos. Eppelheim |
03:22,67 |
131 |
| 100m: 01:40,65 (01:40,65) 200m: 03:22,67 (01:42,02) |
5. |
Ben Sahler |
2004 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
03:27,26 |
122 |
| 100m: 01:41,92 (01:41,92) 200m: 03:27,26 (01:45,34) |
nicht am Start |
|
Florian Peifer |
2004 |
SC Neustadt/Weinstr. |
|
|
|
Marian Gerth |
2004 |
TV Wetzlar |
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Timo Henning |
2003 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
02:45,64 |
240 |
| 100m: 01:20,97 (01:20,97) 200m: 02:45,64 (01:24,67) |
2. |
Mark Echevsky |
2003 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
02:47,37 |
232 |
| 100m: 01:20,72 (01:20,72) 200m: 02:47,37 (01:26,65) |
3. |
Benjamin Siemund |
2003 |
SG Pos. Eppelheim |
02:49,02 |
226 |
| 100m: 01:21,90 (01:21,90) 200m: 02:49,02 (01:27,12) |
4. |
Fabio Schaaf |
2003 |
SC Neustadt/Weinstr. |
02:55,43 |
202 |
| 100m: 01:24,27 (01:24,27) 200m: 02:55,43 (01:31,16) |
5. |
Felix Linke |
2003 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
03:03,95 |
175 |
| 100m: 01:31,77 (01:31,77) 200m: 03:03,95 (01:32,18) |
6. |
Danil Pavlyukov |
2003 |
KSG Bieber |
03:18,19 |
140 |
| 100m: 01:33,56 (01:33,56) 200m: 03:18,19 (01:44,63) |
7. |
Esben Frenzel |
2003 |
KSG Bieber |
03:40,70 |
101 |
| 100m: 01:44,22 (01:44,22) 200m: 03:40,70 (01:56,48) |
nicht am Start |
|
Benjamin Jens Kraft |
2003 |
SG 1886 Weiterstadt |
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Nils Winter |
2002 |
SSG Bruhrain |
02:32,06 |
310 |
| 100m: 01:14,44 (01:14,44) 200m: 02:32,06 (01:17,62) |
2. |
Christian Danilov |
2002 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
02:32,30 |
308 |
| 100m: 01:14,41 (01:14,41) 200m: 02:32,30 (01:17,89) |
3. |
Geronimo Werner |
2002 |
1. SSV Ingelheim 1966 |
02:35,26 |
291 |
| 100m: 01:15,24 (01:15,24) 200m: 02:35,26 (01:20,02) |
4. |
Felix Warak |
2002 |
SG Pos. Eppelheim |
02:44,01 |
247 |
| 100m: 01:18,70 (01:18,70) 200m: 02:44,01 (01:25,31) |
5. |
Artjoms Marudenoks |
2002 |
USC Mainz |
02:49,04 |
225 |
| 100m: 01:21,99 (01:21,99) 200m: 02:49,04 (01:27,05) |
6. |
Jannik Wegmann |
2002 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
02:49,95 |
222 |
| 100m: 01:24,06 (01:24,06) 200m: 02:49,95 (01:25,89) |
7. |
Johannes Schnell |
2002 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:59,33 |
189 |
| 100m: 01:27,64 (01:27,64) 200m: 02:59,33 (01:31,69) |
8. |
Maurice Grabowski |
2002 |
SC Poseidon Koblenz |
03:03,08 |
177 |
| 100m: 01:27,75 (01:27,75) 200m: 03:03,08 (01:35,33) |
nicht am Start |
|
Roko Cetinjan |
2002 |
SG Frankfurt |
|
|
disqualifiziert |
|
Jan Lukas Anders |
2002 |
KSG Bieber |
|
|
| Start vor dem Startsignal |
| Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe: 15:41 |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Paul Franitza |
2001 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
02:14,07 |
452 |
| 100m: 01:04,16 (01:04,16) 200m: 02:14,07 (01:09,91) |
2. |
Nils Fritsche |
2001 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
02:14,81 |
445 |
| 100m: 01:03,90 (01:03,90) 200m: 02:14,81 (01:10,91) |
3. |
Patrick Niffeler |
2001 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
02:15,00 |
443 |
| 100m: 01:04,84 (01:04,84) 200m: 02:15,00 (01:10,16) |
4. |
Georg Tutzschky |
2001 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
02:18,49 |
410 |
| 100m: 01:07,83 (01:07,83) 200m: 02:18,49 (01:10,66) |
5. |
Jonas Öftring |
2001 |
USC Mainz |
02:20,80 |
391 |
| 100m: 01:08,52 (01:08,52) 200m: 02:20,80 (01:12,28) |
6. |
Marcel Berthold |
2001 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
02:21,02 |
389 |
| 100m: 01:07,90 (01:07,90) 200m: 02:21,02 (01:13,12) |
7. |
Nils Verheyen |
2001 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
02:21,79 |
382 |
| 100m: 01:09,20 (01:09,20) 200m: 02:21,79 (01:12,59) |
8. |
Justin Spies |
2001 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
02:34,52 |
295 |
| 100m: 01:14,93 (01:14,93) 200m: 02:34,52 (01:19,59) |
9. |
Christoph Klenk |
2001 |
SG Pos. Eppelheim |
02:34,74 |
294 |
| 100m: 01:15,87 (01:15,87) 200m: 02:34,74 (01:18,87) |
10. |
Frederik Ahn |
2001 |
SG Pos. Eppelheim |
02:34,98 |
293 |
| 100m: 01:16,36 (01:16,36) 200m: 02:34,98 (01:18,62) |
11. |
Laurin Welk |
2001 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
02:38,75 |
272 |
| 100m: 01:14,54 (01:14,54) 200m: 02:38,75 (01:24,21) |
nicht am Start |
|
Lukas Colomiet |
2001 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
|
|
|
Mario Miljanovic |
2001 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Jasper Grünewald |
2000 |
SG Frankfurt |
02:05,21 |
556 |
| 100m: 01:00,74 (01:00,74) 200m: 02:05,21 (01:04,47) |
2. |
Paul Harbig |
2000 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
02:08,61 |
513 |
| 100m: 01:01,78 (01:01,78) 200m: 02:08,61 (01:06,83) |
3. |
Fabian Fröhlich |
2000 |
SV Zwickau von 1904 |
02:09,18 |
506 |
| 100m: 01:02,44 (01:02,44) 200m: 02:09,18 (01:06,74) |
4. |
Till Lehmann |
2000 |
SC Poseidon Koblenz |
02:10,35 |
492 |
| 100m: 01:04,65 (01:04,65) 200m: 02:10,35 (01:05,70) |
5. |
Richard Braunberger |
2000 |
SG Frankfurt |
02:10,76 |
488 |
| 100m: 01:04,22 (01:04,22) 200m: 02:10,76 (01:06,54) |
6. |
Niklas Heelein |
2000 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
02:15,17 |
441 |
| 100m: 01:05,70 (01:05,70) 200m: 02:15,17 (01:09,47) |
7. |
Moritz Hardt |
2000 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:15,81 |
435 |
| 100m: 01:04,38 (01:04,38) 200m: 02:15,81 (01:11,43) |
8. |
Jonathan Timmel |
2000 |
SG Pos. Eppelheim |
02:17,30 |
421 |
| 100m: 01:07,78 (01:07,78) 200m: 02:17,30 (01:09,52) |
9. |
Denis Schmunk |
2000 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:18,40 |
411 |
| 100m: 01:05,40 (01:05,40) 200m: 02:18,40 (01:13,00) |
10. |
Lasse Kuhn |
2000 |
SG Pos. Eppelheim |
02:18,44 |
411 |
| 100m: 01:07,04 (01:07,04) 200m: 02:18,44 (01:11,40) |
11. |
Mario Barbaric |
2000 |
SG Frankfurt |
02:20,00 |
397 |
| 100m: 01:07,49 (01:07,49) 200m: 02:20,00 (01:12,51) |
12. |
Jonas Thalheimer |
2000 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
02:20,60 |
392 |
| 100m: 01:07,15 (01:07,15) 200m: 02:20,60 (01:13,45) |
13. |
Sanya Stresing |
2000 |
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V. |
02:22,23 |
379 |
| 100m: 01:08,06 (01:08,06) 200m: 02:22,23 (01:14,17) |
14. |
Jerome Osterkamp |
2000 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
02:22,66 |
375 |
| 100m: 01:09,55 (01:09,55) 200m: 02:22,66 (01:13,11) |
15. |
Adrian Trumpa |
2000 |
SG Pos. Eppelheim |
02:24,71 |
360 |
| 100m: 01:11,06 (01:11,06) 200m: 02:24,71 (01:13,65) |
abgemeldet |
|
Alexander Fischer |
2000 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
|
|
nicht am Start |
|
Marius Vorsatz |
2000 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
|
|
|
Dennis Streich |
2000 |
1. SSV Ingelheim 1966 |
|
|
disqualifiziert |
|
Florian Wichmann |
2000 |
SSG Bruhrain |
|
|
| Start vor dem Startsignal |
| Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe: 15:51 |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Florian Richter |
1999 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
02:04,54 |
565 |
| 100m: 00:59,76 (00:59,76) 200m: 02:04,54 (01:04,78) |
2. |
Sam Becker |
1999 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:09,73 |
499 |
| 100m: 01:02,93 (01:02,93) 200m: 02:09,73 (01:06,80) |
3. |
Nicola Debelic |
1999 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
02:12,29 |
471 |
| 100m: 01:02,28 (01:02,28) 200m: 02:12,29 (01:10,01) |
4. |
Moritz Rafler |
1999 |
SC Wfr. Fulda |
02:19,25 |
404 |
| 100m: 01:07,80 (01:07,80) 200m: 02:19,25 (01:11,45) |
5. |
Felix Kureck |
1999 |
1. Koblenzer Schwimmverein 03 |
02:19,34 |
403 |
| 100m: 01:06,64 (01:06,64) 200m: 02:19,34 (01:12,70) |
6. |
Marius Hillen |
1999 |
1. Koblenzer Schwimmverein 03 |
02:21,09 |
388 |
| 100m: 01:07,51 (01:07,51) 200m: 02:21,09 (01:13,58) |
7. |
Aaron Laux |
1999 |
1. SSV Ingelheim 1966 |
02:31,74 |
312 |
| 100m: 01:11,49 (01:11,49) 200m: 02:31,74 (01:20,25) |
abgemeldet |
|
Felix Fuchs |
1999 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
|
|
|
Justin Speer |
1999 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
|
|
nicht am Start |
|
Frederik Gjoeg |
1999 |
Kolbotn IL |
|
|
|
Benito Marazzi |
1999 |
TV Wetzlar |
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Tolunay Akçay |
1998 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
02:01,11 |
614 |
| 100m: 00:58,98 (00:58,98) 200m: 02:01,11 (01:02,13) |
2. |
Noah Bez |
1998 |
TSV Bad Saulgau |
02:01,50 |
608 |
| 100m: 00:56,58 (00:56,58) 200m: 02:01,50 (01:04,92) |
3. |
Maurice Rothkegel |
1998 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
02:04,89 |
560 |
| 100m: 01:00,89 (01:00,89) 200m: 02:04,89 (01:04,00) |
4. |
Maceo Milesi |
1998 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
02:08,17 |
518 |
| 100m: 01:03,78 (01:03,78) 200m: 02:08,17 (01:04,39) |
5. |
Dario Gagulic |
1998 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
02:09,86 |
498 |
| 100m: 01:01,94 (01:01,94) 200m: 02:09,86 (01:07,92) |
6. |
Jan Rottmayer |
1998 |
SC Neustadt/Weinstr. |
02:12,81 |
465 |
| 100m: 01:04,61 (01:04,61) 200m: 02:12,81 (01:08,20) |
7. |
Wojtek Treyde |
1998 |
SC Poseidon Koblenz |
02:15,61 |
437 |
| 100m: 01:05,18 (01:05,18) 200m: 02:15,61 (01:10,43) |
8. |
Christopher Wenzel |
1998 |
1. SSV Ingelheim 1966 |
02:22,93 |
373 |
| 100m: 01:08,83 (01:08,83) 200m: 02:22,93 (01:14,10) |
9. |
Yannik Pache |
1998 |
SV Gelnhausen 1924 e.V. |
02:26,71 |
345 |
| 100m: 01:12,57 (01:12,57) 200m: 02:26,71 (01:14,14) |
10. |
Moritz Seuser |
1998 |
Neuwieder Schwimmverein 1909 e.V. |
02:29,86 |
324 |
| 100m: 01:10,65 (01:10,65) 200m: 02:29,86 (01:19,21) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Kenneth Mende |
1994 |
SC Chemnitz von 1892 |
01:54,55 |
726 |
| 100m: 00:56,26 (00:56,26) 200m: 01:54,55 (00:58,29) |
2. |
Thomas Rohmberger |
1997 |
SV Zwickau von 1904 |
01:56,41 |
691 |
| 100m: 00:56,89 (00:56,89) 200m: 01:56,41 (00:59,52) |
3. |
Robin Steiner |
1995 |
Region Zentralschweiz-West |
02:02,12 |
599 |
| 100m: 00:59,87 (00:59,87) 200m: 02:02,12 (01:02,25) |
4. |
Simon Brinkmann |
1997 |
1. SSV Ingelheim 1966 |
02:11,02 |
485 |
| 100m: 01:02,59 (01:02,59) 200m: 02:11,02 (01:08,43) |
5. |
Christian Ries |
1997 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:13,38 |
459 |
| 100m: 01:03,71 (01:03,71) 200m: 02:13,38 (01:09,67) |
6. |
Kai Maibaum |
1995 |
SGR Karlsruhe |
02:15,12 |
442 |
| 100m: 01:04,63 (01:04,63) 200m: 02:15,12 (01:10,49) |
7. |
Fabian Hilgert |
1997 |
1. SSV Ingelheim 1966 |
02:28,13 |
335 |
| 100m: 01:10,66 (01:10,66) 200m: 02:28,13 (01:17,47) |
8. |
Sebastian Klaus |
1997 |
1. SSV Ingelheim 1966 |
02:30,64 |
319 |
| 100m: 01:11,47 (01:11,47) 200m: 02:30,64 (01:19,17) |
nicht am Start |
|
Tobias Fink |
1996 |
SC Wfr. Fulda |
|
|