Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Anna Fehlinger |
2001 |
Aqua Sports Eschborn |
02:55,12 |
365 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:42,42 (00:42,42) 100m: 01:27,51 (00:45,09) 150m: 02:12,68 (00:45,17) 200m: 02:55,12 (00:42,44) |
2. |
Leoni Pohl |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
03:12,61 |
274 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:43,74 (00:43,74) 100m: 01:33,30 (00:49,56) 150m: 02:24,49 (00:51,19) 200m: 03:12,61 (00:48,12) |
3. |
Julia Wameling |
2001 |
SG 1886 Weiterstadt |
03:21,52 |
240 |
1 |
| 50m: 00:46,97 (00:46,97) 100m: 01:38,53 (00:51,56) 150m: 02:31,01 (00:52,48) 200m: 03:21,52 (00:50,51) |
4. |
Jasmin Scheffler |
2001 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
03:30,87 |
209 |
|
| 50m: 00:49,27 (00:49,27) 100m: 02:40,57 (01:51,30) 200m: 03:30,87 (00:50,30) |
disqualifiziert |
|
|
Marlene Thomas |
2001 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
|
|
|
| Bei 150m Wende in Brustlage abgest0ßen. |
| Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe: 11:09 |
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Carolina Walch |
2000 |
Hofheimer SC |
02:48,41 |
411 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:39,76 (00:39,76) 100m: 01:22,86 (00:43,10) 150m: 02:05,80 (00:42,94) 200m: 02:48,41 (00:42,61) |
2. |
Julia Preis |
2000 |
VfL 1860 Marburg |
03:04,60 |
312 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:43,64 (00:43,64) 100m: 01:31,28 (00:47,64) 150m: 02:18,99 (00:47,71) 200m: 03:04,60 (00:45,61) |
3. |
Patrizia Maus |
2000 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
03:05,44 |
308 |
1 |
| 50m: 00:43,84 (00:43,84) 100m: 01:30,40 (00:46,56) 150m: 02:18,99 (00:48,59) 200m: 03:05,44 (00:46,45) |
4. |
Tabea Schäfer |
2000 |
TV Wetzlar |
03:09,55 |
288 |
|
| 50m: 00:44,93 (00:44,93) 100m: 01:33,38 (00:48,45) 150m: 02:23,17 (00:49,79) 200m: 03:09,55 (00:46,38) |
5. |
Malin Laubner |
2000 |
VfL 1860 Marburg |
03:09,97 |
286 |
|
| 50m: 00:44,45 (00:44,45) 100m: 01:32,73 (00:48,28) 150m: 02:22,99 (00:50,26) 200m: 03:09,97 (00:46,98) |
6. |
Corinna Zenser |
2000 |
Erster Offenbacher SC |
03:17,85 |
253 |
|
| 50m: 00:45,33 (00:45,33) 100m: 01:37,76 (00:52,43) 200m: 03:17,85 (01:40,09) |
Platz |
Schwimmerin |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Tabea Steinhagen |
1999 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:36,45 |
512 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:35,58 (00:35,58) 100m: 01:14,82 (00:39,24) 150m: 01:56,36 (00:41,54) 200m: 02:36,45 (00:40,09) |
2. |
Jana Hellenschmidt |
1999 |
Hofheimer SC |
02:36,87 |
508 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:35,59 (00:35,59) 100m: 01:15,92 (00:40,33) 150m: 01:56,60 (00:40,68) 200m: 02:36,87 (00:40,27) |
3. |
Sophie Fischer |
1999 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:47,73 |
416 |
1 |
| 50m: 00:39,18 (00:39,18) 100m: 01:22,49 (00:43,31) 150m: 02:05,61 (00:43,12) 200m: 02:47,73 (00:42,12) |
4. |
Saskia Schön |
1999 |
Aqua Sports Eschborn |
02:51,32 |
390 |
|
| 50m: 00:39,86 (00:39,86) 100m: 01:23,17 (00:43,31) 150m: 02:08,15 (00:44,98) 200m: 02:51,32 (00:43,17) |
5. |
Ester Rizzetto |
1999 |
Hofheimer SC |
02:52,18 |
384 |
|
| 50m: 00:40,79 (00:40,79) 100m: 01:25,02 (00:44,23) 150m: 02:09,67 (00:44,65) 200m: 02:52,18 (00:42,51) |
6. |
Saskia Röser |
1999 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
03:06,09 |
304 |
|
| 100m: 01:30,18 (01:30,18) 200m: 03:06,09 (01:35,91) |
nicht am Start |
|
|
Sophie-Christine Janz |
1999 |
TG Hochheim |
|
|
|
|
Alicia Schreiber |
1999 |
TG Hochheim |
|
|
|
|
Johanna Bauer |
1999 |
SCW Eschborn |
|
|
|