Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Bojan Vukovic |
2002 |
Erster Offenbacher SC |
03:47,18 |
176 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:52,64 (00:52,64) 100m: 01:51,58 (00:58,94) 150m: 02:49,00 (00:57,42) 200m: 03:47,18 (00:58,18) |
2. |
Christoph Heelein |
2002 |
Aqua Sports Eschborn |
03:47,86 |
175 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:52,26 (00:52,26) 100m: 01:51,41 (00:59,15) 150m: 02:49,59 (00:58,18) 200m: 03:47,86 (00:58,27) |
3. |
Alexander Haas |
2002 |
SC Oberursel |
04:12,93 |
128 |
1 |
| 50m: 01:02,86 (01:02,86) 100m: 02:08,20 (01:05,34) 150m: 03:16,12 (01:07,92) 200m: 04:12,93 (00:56,81) |
4. |
Lennard Turtorica |
2002 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
04:43,68 |
90 |
|
| 50m: 01:06,41 (01:06,41) 100m: 02:20,06 (01:13,65) 150m: 03:35,41 (01:15,35) 200m: 04:43,68 (01:08,27) |
nicht am Start |
|
|
Justin Emrich |
2002 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
|
|
|
|
Nils Issermann |
2002 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
|
|
|
disqualifiziert |
|
|
Johannes Schnell |
2002 |
TV Wetzlar |
|
|
|
| Der Schwimmer führte nach der 75m Wende einen Kraularmzug durch. |
| Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe: 14:53 |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Henri Krekel |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
03:30,45 |
222 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:48,10 (00:48,10) 100m: 01:42,19 (00:54,09) 150m: 02:36,50 (00:54,31) 200m: 03:30,45 (00:53,95) |
2. |
Luis Stritter |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
03:34,79 |
209 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:47,95 (00:47,95) 100m: 01:42,97 (00:55,02) 150m: 02:39,38 (00:56,41) 200m: 03:34,79 (00:55,41) |
3. |
Kaspar Wagner |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
03:42,12 |
189 |
1 |
| 50m: 00:51,24 (00:51,24) 100m: 01:48,72 (00:57,48) 150m: 02:45,71 (00:56,99) 200m: 03:42,12 (00:56,41) |
4. |
Ole Tharandt |
2001 |
Erster Sodener SC |
03:53,69 |
162 |
|
| 50m: 00:53,68 (00:53,68) 100m: 01:55,15 (01:01,47) 150m: 02:54,00 (00:58,85) 200m: 03:53,69 (00:59,69) |
5. |
Marvin Schmidt-Hartlieb |
2001 |
Erster Sodener SC |
04:01,89 |
146 |
|
| 50m: 00:52,64 (00:52,64) 100m: 01:54,91 (01:02,27) 150m: 02:58,44 (01:03,53) 200m: 04:01,89 (01:03,45) |
6. |
Yannick Pelikan |
2001 |
Erster Offenbacher SC |
04:13,28 |
127 |
|
| 50m: 00:57,68 (00:57,68) 100m: 02:02,23 (01:04,55) 150m: 03:08,73 (01:06,50) 200m: 04:13,28 (01:04,55) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Pieter Rink |
2000 |
TV Wetzlar |
03:22,03 |
251 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:45,79 (00:45,79) 100m: 01:37,79 (00:52,00) 150m: 02:32,02 (00:54,23) 200m: 03:22,03 (00:50,01) |
2. |
Alexander Schlenstedt |
2000 |
SCW Eschborn |
03:22,13 |
251 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:44,66 (00:44,66) 100m: 01:36,53 (00:51,87) 150m: 02:30,86 (00:54,33) 200m: 03:22,13 (00:51,27) |
3. |
Leon Müller |
2000 |
Hofheimer SC |
03:24,41 |
242 |
1 |
| 50m: 00:45,58 (00:45,58) 100m: 01:38,64 (00:53,06) 150m: 02:32,72 (00:54,08) 200m: 03:24,41 (00:51,69) |
4. |
Timon Krämer |
2000 |
Erster Sodener SC |
03:32,63 |
215 |
|
| 50m: 00:48,59 (00:48,59) 100m: 01:43,17 (00:54,58) 150m: 02:38,65 (00:55,48) 200m: 03:32,63 (00:53,98) |
5. |
Denis Schmunk |
2000 |
TV Wetzlar |
03:34,22 |
210 |
|
| 50m: 00:47,18 (00:47,18) 100m: 01:43,54 (00:56,36) 150m: 02:39,76 (00:56,22) 200m: 03:34,22 (00:54,46) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Paul Verstappen |
1999 |
VfL 1860 Marburg |
03:07,96 |
312 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:42,67 (00:42,67) 100m: 01:31,47 (00:48,80) 150m: 02:20,35 (00:48,88) 200m: 03:07,96 (00:47,61) |
2. |
Tobias Horn |
1999 |
Erster Sodener SC |
03:10,48 |
299 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:43,27 (00:43,27) 100m: 01:31,58 (00:48,31) 150m: 02:22,00 (00:50,42) 200m: 03:10,48 (00:48,48) |
3. |
Björn Kappus |
1999 |
Erster Offenbacher SC |
03:11,36 |
295 |
1 |
| 50m: 00:44,49 (00:44,49) 100m: 01:34,47 (00:49,98) 150m: 02:25,24 (00:50,77) 200m: 03:11,36 (00:46,12) |
4. |
Leon Walter |
1999 |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
03:17,43 |
269 |
|
| 50m: 00:45,08 (00:45,08) 100m: 01:35,59 (00:50,51) 150m: 02:27,21 (00:51,62) 200m: 03:17,43 (00:50,22) |