Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Jannik Fraatz |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
01:30,78 |
193 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:44,43 (00:44,43) 100m: 01:30,78 (00:46,35) |
2. |
Lucas Pohl |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
01:39,97 |
145 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:48,33 (00:48,33) 100m: 01:39,97 (00:51,64) |
3. |
Fynn Stein |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
01:42,35 |
135 |
1 |
| 50m: 00:50,04 (00:50,04) 100m: 01:42,35 (00:52,31) |
4. |
Josua Garthe |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
01:46,61 |
119 |
|
| 50m: 00:53,03 (00:53,03) 100m: 01:46,61 (00:53,58) |
5. |
Jonah Wappenschmidt |
2003 |
SCW Eschborn |
01:52,71 |
101 |
|
| 50m: 00:53,91 (00:53,91) 100m: 01:52,71 (00:58,80) |
6. |
Eren Düvenci |
2003 |
Hofheimer SC |
01:59,12 |
85 |
|
| 50m: 00:59,20 (00:59,20) 100m: 01:59,12 (00:59,92) |
7. |
Maximilian Modlmeier |
2003 |
Erster Sodener SC |
02:04,52 |
75 |
|
| 50m: 01:00,09 (01:00,09) 100m: 02:04,52 (01:04,43) |
8. |
Pablo Kohlmann Garcia |
2003 |
Hofheimer SC |
02:08,28 |
68 |
|
| 50m: 01:03,42 (01:03,42) 100m: 02:08,28 (01:04,86) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Henry Graf |
2002 |
Hofheimer SC |
01:28,33 |
210 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:44,42 (00:44,42) 100m: 01:28,33 (00:43,91) |
2. |
Jona Buhrke |
2002 |
SC Oberursel |
01:41,59 |
138 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:48,86 (00:48,86) 100m: 01:41,59 (00:52,73) |
3. |
Mateo Condic |
2002 |
SCW Eschborn |
01:41,91 |
137 |
1 |
| 50m: 00:50,04 (00:50,04) 100m: 01:41,91 (00:51,87) |
4. |
Noah Shoopinsky |
2002 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
01:45,49 |
123 |
|
5. |
Julian Birkel |
2002 |
Hofheimer SC |
01:45,50 |
123 |
|
| 50m: 00:52,20 (00:52,20) 100m: 01:45,50 (00:53,30) |
6. |
Dennis Nagel |
2002 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
01:51,02 |
105 |
|
| 50m: 00:51,92 (00:51,92) 100m: 01:51,02 (00:59,10) |
7. |
Aaron Strube |
2002 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:01,66 |
80 |
|
| 50m: 00:57,06 (00:57,06) 100m: 02:01,66 (01:04,60) |
8. |
Nils Issermann |
2002 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
02:03,28 |
77 |
|
9. |
Lennard Turtorica |
2002 |
SC Wiesbaden 1911 |
02:09,96 |
66 |
|
| 50m: 01:05,69 (01:05,69) 100m: 02:09,96 (01:04,27) |
nicht am Start |
|
|
Ian Zuber |
2002 |
Hofheimer SC |
|
|
|
disqualifiziert |
|
|
Johannes Schnell |
2002 |
TV Wetzlar |
|
|
|
| Der Schwimmer hat sich nach der 50m Wende in Bauchlage abgestoßen. |
| Uhrzeit der Bekanntgabe: 15:45 |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Benjamin Kranz |
2001 |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
01:23,64 |
247 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:41,69 (00:41,69) 100m: 01:23,64 (00:41,95) |
2. |
Henri Krekel |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
01:26,67 |
222 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:42,70 (00:42,70) 100m: 01:26,67 (00:43,97) |
3. |
Patrick Hellenschmidt |
2001 |
Hofheimer SC |
01:27,07 |
219 |
1 |
| 50m: 00:42,61 (00:42,61) 100m: 01:27,07 (00:44,46) |
4. |
Dominik Sabbo-Golebiowski |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
01:29,64 |
201 |
|
| 50m: 00:44,04 (00:44,04) 100m: 01:29,64 (00:45,60) |
5. |
Kaspar Wagner |
2001 |
SCW Eschborn |
01:33,60 |
176 |
|
| 50m: 00:45,31 (00:45,31) 100m: 01:33,60 (00:48,29) |
6. |
Tobias Müller |
2001 |
Aqua Sports Eschborn |
01:35,28 |
167 |
|
| 50m: 00:46,53 (00:46,53) 100m: 01:35,28 (00:48,75) |
7. |
Niklas Kuchenbrandt |
2001 |
Erster Sodener SC |
01:37,92 |
154 |
|
| 50m: 00:48,85 (00:48,85) 100m: 01:37,92 (00:49,07) |
8. |
Sebastian Maus |
2001 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
01:41,26 |
139 |
|
| 50m: 00:49,99 (00:49,99) 100m: 01:41,26 (00:51,27) |
9. |
Vincent Poscich |
2001 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
01:41,54 |
138 |
|
| 50m: 00:50,47 (00:50,47) 100m: 01:41,54 (00:51,07) |
10. |
Nils Handke |
2001 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
01:42,84 |
133 |
|
| 50m: 00:50,90 (00:50,90) 100m: 01:42,84 (00:51,94) |
11. |
Jan Erik Kümmel |
2001 |
Aqua Sports Eschborn |
01:45,29 |
124 |
|
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Peter Gispert |
2000 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
01:20,64 |
276 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:39,08 (00:39,08) 100m: 01:20,64 (00:41,56) |
2. |
Pieter Rink |
2000 |
TV Wetzlar |
01:21,72 |
265 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:39,76 (00:39,76) 100m: 01:21,72 (00:41,96) |
3. |
Christian Funk |
2000 |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
01:23,64 |
247 |
1 |
| 50m: 00:41,21 (00:41,21) 100m: 01:23,64 (00:42,43) |
4. |
Tillmann Wagner |
2000 |
SCW Eschborn |
01:25,58 |
231 |
|
| 50m: 00:41,62 (00:41,62) 100m: 01:25,58 (00:43,96) |
5. |
Finn Helmke |
2000 |
SCW Eschborn |
01:26,04 |
227 |
|
| 50m: 00:41,68 (00:41,68) 100m: 01:26,04 (00:44,36) |
6. |
Ante Dany |
2000 |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
01:30,33 |
196 |
|
| 50m: 00:44,36 (00:44,36) 100m: 01:30,33 (00:45,97) |
7. |
Pascal Richter |
2000 |
TV Wetzlar |
01:31,18 |
191 |
|
| 50m: 00:44,21 (00:44,21) 100m: 01:31,18 (00:46,97) |
8. |
Moritz Kolenbrander |
2000 |
Hofheimer SC |
01:31,26 |
190 |
|
| 50m: 00:44,78 (00:44,78) 100m: 01:31,26 (00:46,48) |
9. |
Julian Grebe |
2000 |
Hofheimer SC |
01:31,42 |
189 |
|
| 50m: 00:43,97 (00:43,97) 100m: 01:31,42 (00:47,45) |
10. |
Max Schmeling |
2000 |
Hofheimer SC |
01:31,43 |
189 |
|
| 50m: 00:44,85 (00:44,85) 100m: 01:31,43 (00:46,58) |
11. |
Elijah Erhart |
2000 |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
01:35,14 |
168 |
|
| 50m: 00:47,12 (00:47,12) 100m: 01:35,14 (00:48,02) |
12. |
Marcel Böhm |
2000 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
01:35,63 |
165 |
|
| 50m: 00:46,79 (00:46,79) 100m: 01:35,63 (00:48,84) |
13. |
Timon Krämer |
2000 |
Erster Sodener SC |
01:42,95 |
132 |
|
| 50m: 00:51,12 (00:51,12) 100m: 01:42,95 (00:51,83) |
14. |
Julian Raab |
2000 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
01:51,25 |
105 |
|
| 50m: 00:54,26 (00:54,26) 100m: 01:51,25 (00:56,99) |
nicht am Start |
|
|
Luke Kässner |
2000 |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
|
|
|
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Marvin Witter |
1999 |
Erster Offenbacher SC |
01:20,99 |
273 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:38,85 (00:38,85) 100m: 01:20,99 (00:42,14) |
2. |
Oliver Wölbing |
1999 |
Erster Sodener SC |
01:23,34 |
250 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:41,03 (00:41,03) 100m: 01:23,34 (00:42,31) |
3. |
Leon Walter |
1999 |
DSW 1912 Darmstadt e.V. |
01:27,29 |
218 |
1 |
| 50m: 00:42,73 (00:42,73) 100m: 01:27,29 (00:44,56) |
4. |
Marc-Philippe Leitzbach |
1999 |
TG Hochheim |
01:51,78 |
103 |
|
| 50m: 00:54,28 (00:54,28) 100m: 01:51,78 (00:57,50) |
5. |
Matti Quasebart |
1999 |
TG Hochheim |
01:52,27 |
102 |
|
| 50m: 00:50,60 (00:50,60) 100m: 01:52,27 (01:01,67) |