Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Veit Wenzel |
1998 |
Hofheimer SC |
02:14,47 |
448 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:31,40 (00:31,40) 100m: 01:05,31 (00:33,91) 150m: 01:40,35 (00:35,04) 200m: 02:14,47 (00:34,12) |
2. |
Marcel Brümmer |
1998 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:25,92 |
351 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:33,13 (00:33,13) 100m: 01:10,55 (00:37,42) 150m: 01:49,23 (00:38,68) 200m: 02:25,92 (00:36,69) |
3. |
Marc Weeser |
1998 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:27,65 |
339 |
1 |
| 50m: 00:33,53 (00:33,53) 100m: 01:10,40 (00:36,87) 150m: 01:49,38 (00:38,98) 200m: 02:27,65 (00:38,27) |
4. |
Tom Weber |
1998 |
SG Wetterau |
02:29,82 |
324 |
|
| 50m: 00:33,40 (00:33,40) 100m: 01:11,81 (00:38,41) 150m: 01:51,09 (00:39,28) 200m: 02:29,82 (00:38,73) |
5. |
Lucas Peiffer |
1998 |
Erster Offenbacher SC |
02:54,93 |
203 |
|
| 50m: 00:37,03 (00:37,03) 100m: 01:22,39 (00:45,36) 150m: 02:54,93 (01:32,54) 200m: 02:54,93 (00:00,00) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Niklas Wiesner |
1997 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:09,53 |
502 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:29,97 (00:29,97) 100m: 01:02,62 (00:32,65) 150m: 01:36,39 (00:33,77) 200m: 02:09,53 (00:33,14) |
2. |
Denis Samer |
1997 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:14,04 |
453 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:30,45 (00:30,45) 100m: 01:03,79 (00:33,34) 150m: 01:39,15 (00:35,36) 200m: 02:14,04 (00:34,89) |
3. |
Alexander Stephan |
1997 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:14,13 |
452 |
1 |
| 50m: 00:31,15 (00:31,15) 200m: 02:14,13 (01:42,98) |
4. |
Dominik Plamper |
1997 |
VfL 1860 Marburg |
02:18,52 |
410 |
|
| 50m: 00:30,68 (00:30,68) 100m: 01:05,10 (00:34,42) 150m: 01:41,97 (00:36,87) 200m: 02:18,52 (00:36,55) |
5. |
Jan Simon |
1997 |
SG Wetterau |
02:19,16 |
405 |
|
| 50m: 00:31,87 (00:31,87) 100m: 01:07,71 (00:35,84) 150m: 01:44,02 (00:36,31) 200m: 02:19,16 (00:35,14) |
6. |
Moritz Deibel |
1997 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:20,00 |
397 |
|
| 50m: 00:30,92 (00:30,92) 100m: 01:06,10 (00:35,18) 150m: 01:43,30 (00:37,20) 200m: 02:20,00 (00:36,70) |
7. |
Eric Buddensiek |
1997 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:29,88 |
324 |
|
| 50m: 00:31,91 (00:31,91) 100m: 01:09,23 (00:37,32) 150m: 01:49,51 (00:40,28) 200m: 02:29,88 (00:40,37) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Tim Gieshold |
1996 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
01:57,36 |
675 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:27,36 (00:27,36) 100m: 00:56,88 (00:29,52) 150m: 01:27,39 (00:30,51) 200m: 01:57,36 (00:29,97) |
2. |
Adrian Gabriel Balser |
1996 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:01,06 |
615 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:26,74 (00:26,74) 100m: 00:56,53 (00:29,79) 150m: 01:28,15 (00:31,62) 200m: 02:01,06 (00:32,91) |
3. |
Marc Buddensiek |
1996 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:10,76 |
488 |
1 |
| 50m: 00:29,88 (00:29,88) 100m: 01:02,76 (00:32,88) 150m: 01:37,19 (00:34,43) 200m: 02:10,76 (00:33,57) |
4. |
Paul von Rosen |
1996 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:11,23 |
482 |
|
| 50m: 00:29,53 (00:29,53) 100m: 01:02,56 (00:33,03) 150m: 01:37,53 (00:34,97) 200m: 02:11,23 (00:33,70) |
5. |
Tobias Schmid |
1996 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:19,00 |
406 |
|
| 50m: 00:32,00 (00:32,00) 100m: 01:07,56 (00:35,56) 150m: 01:43,58 (00:36,02) 200m: 02:19,00 (00:35,42) |
6. |
Leonard Altenhöner |
1996 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:27,37 |
341 |
|
| 50m: 00:33,16 (00:33,16) 100m: 01:10,29 (00:37,13) 150m: 01:48,89 (00:38,60) 200m: 02:27,37 (00:38,48) |
7. |
Lukas Müller |
1996 |
Aqua Sports Eschborn |
02:32,83 |
305 |
|
| 50m: 00:34,76 (00:34,76) 100m: 01:13,79 (00:39,03) 150m: 01:54,21 (00:40,42) 200m: 02:32,83 (00:38,62) |
8. |
Julius Simon |
1996 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:40,48 |
264 |
|
| 50m: 00:35,07 (00:35,07) 100m: 01:58,21 (01:23,14) 150m: 02:40,48 (00:42,27) 200m: 02:40,48 (00:00,00) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Torge Wegener |
1995 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:00,89 |
617 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:27,86 (00:27,86) 100m: 00:58,35 (00:30,49) 150m: 01:30,17 (00:31,82) 200m: 02:00,89 (00:30,72) |
2. |
Leonard Schneider |
1995 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:06,14 |
543 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:28,99 (00:28,99) 100m: 01:01,29 (00:32,30) 150m: 01:34,83 (00:33,54) 200m: 02:06,14 (00:31,31) |
3. |
Kai Maibaum |
1995 |
SG Wetterau |
02:09,92 |
497 |
1 |
| 50m: 00:29,14 (00:29,14) 100m: 01:01,42 (00:32,28) 150m: 01:35,66 (00:34,24) 200m: 02:09,92 (00:34,26) |
4. |
Adnan Mazgic |
1995 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:10,03 |
496 |
|
| 50m: 00:29,65 (00:29,65) 100m: 01:02,42 (00:32,77) 150m: 01:36,31 (00:33,89) 200m: 02:10,03 (00:33,72) |
5. |
Till Scheibner |
1995 |
SG Wetterau |
02:10,93 |
486 |
|
| 50m: 00:29,87 (00:29,87) 100m: 01:02,66 (00:32,79) 150m: 01:37,40 (00:34,74) 200m: 02:10,93 (00:33,53) |
6. |
Anton Schmunk |
1995 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:14,84 |
445 |
|
| 50m: 00:29,44 (00:29,44) 100m: 01:02,68 (00:33,24) 150m: 01:38,85 (00:36,17) 200m: 02:14,84 (00:35,99) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Kevin Wedel |
1994 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
01:56,35 |
692 |
5 |
| 50m: 00:25,90 (00:25,90) 100m: 00:54,75 (00:28,85) 150m: 01:26,06 (00:31,31) 200m: 01:56,35 (00:30,29) |
2. |
Maximilian Pörksen |
1994 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
01:59,26 |
643 |
3 |
| 50m: 00:27,61 (00:27,61) 100m: 00:57,70 (00:30,09) 150m: 01:28,51 (00:30,81) 200m: 01:59,26 (00:30,75) |
3. |
Kaan Elman |
1994 |
SCW Eschborn |
01:59,63 |
637 |
1 |
| 50m: 00:26,86 (00:26,86) 100m: 00:56,22 (00:29,36) 150m: 01:27,36 (00:31,14) 200m: 01:59,63 (00:32,27) |
4. |
Denis Bogasiu |
1994 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:00,83 |
618 |
|
| 50m: 00:28,19 (00:28,19) 100m: 00:58,44 (00:30,25) 150m: 01:29,87 (00:31,43) 200m: 02:00,83 (00:30,96) |
5. |
Marc Fahning |
1993 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:02,68 |
591 |
|
| 50m: 00:28,80 (00:28,80) 100m: 00:59,24 (00:30,44) 150m: 01:30,75 (00:31,51) 200m: 02:02,68 (00:31,93) |
6. |
Christian Balser |
1993 |
TV Wetzlar |
02:06,29 |
541 |
|
| 50m: 00:28,64 (00:28,64) 100m: 01:00,41 (00:31,77) 150m: 01:33,77 (00:33,36) 200m: 02:06,29 (00:32,52) |
7. |
Florian Bär |
1994 |
SG Wetterau |
02:06,51 |
539 |
|
| 50m: 00:28,71 (00:28,71) 100m: 01:00,25 (00:31,54) 150m: 01:33,32 (00:33,07) 200m: 02:06,51 (00:33,19) |
8. |
Maximilian Haist |
1994 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:14,50 |
448 |
|
| 50m: 00:28,41 (00:28,41) 100m: 01:02,26 (00:33,85) 150m: 01:42,52 (00:40,26) 200m: 02:14,50 (00:31,98) |
9. |
Moritz Stader |
1993 |
SC Hardtberg 1968 |
02:16,15 |
432 |
|
| 50m: 00:30,33 (00:30,33) 100m: 01:04,33 (00:34,00) 150m: 01:39,85 (00:35,52) 200m: 02:16,15 (00:36,30) |
10. |
Aaron Eller |
1994 |
SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
02:17,12 |
423 |
|
| 50m: 00:30,85 (00:30,85) 100m: 01:05,09 (00:34,24) 150m: 01:40,86 (00:35,77) 200m: 02:17,12 (00:36,26) |
Platz |
Schwimmer |
Jg. |
Verein |
Endzeit |
Punkte |
1. |
Benjamin Bott |
1986 |
SC Hardtberg 1968 |
02:00,60 |
622 |
|
| 50m: 00:27,91 (00:27,91) 100m: 00:58,07 (00:30,16) 150m: 01:28,67 (00:30,60) 200m: 02:00,60 (00:31,93) |
2. |
Sebastian Metzler |
1991 |
Wfr. Fechenheim |
02:06,78 |
535 |
|
| 50m: 00:29,77 (00:29,77) 100m: 01:02,22 (00:32,45) 150m: 01:35,04 (00:32,82) 200m: 02:06,78 (00:31,74) |
3. |
Till Hubl |
1992 |
SG Wetterau |
02:08,53 |
514 |
|
| 50m: 00:29,63 (00:29,63) 100m: 01:01,76 (00:32,13) 150m: 01:34,77 (00:33,01) 200m: 02:08,53 (00:33,76) |
4. |
Jonas Nauck |
1984 |
SC Hardtberg 1968 |
02:10,98 |
485 |
|
| 50m: 00:29,64 (00:29,64) 100m: 01:02,14 (00:32,50) 150m: 01:36,16 (00:34,02) 200m: 02:10,98 (00:34,82) |
5. |
Marc Heimann |
1976 |
SCW Eschborn |
02:20,22 |
395 |
|
| 50m: 00:31,81 (00:31,81) 100m: 01:06,81 (00:35,00) 150m: 01:43,47 (00:36,66) 200m: 02:20,22 (00:36,75) |