Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Veit Wenzel | 1998 | Hofheimer SC | 02:38,42 | 374 | 5 |
2. | Stephan Heelein | 1998 | Aqua Sports Eschborn | 02:55,67 | 274 | 3 |
3. | Arne Spielmann | 1998 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 03:04,88 | 235 | 1 |
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Niklas Wiesner | 1997 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 02:22,68 | 513 | 5 |
2. | Noah-Lars Gerullis | 1997 | Hofheimer SC | 02:29,58 | 445 | 3 |
3. | Jonas Lunkenheimer | 1997 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 02:31,80 | 426 | 1 |
4. | Alexander Stephan | 1997 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 02:34,71 | 402 | |
5. | Moritz Deibel | 1997 | SCW Eschborn | 02:34,85 | 401 | |
6. | Eric Buddensiek | 1997 | TV Wetzlar | 02:40,05 | 363 | |
7. | Patrik Putala | 1997 | Hofheimer SC | 02:50,39 | 301 |
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tim Gieshold | 1996 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 02:17,49 | 573 | 5 |
2. | Adrian Gabriel Balser | 1996 | TV Wetzlar | 02:18,35 | 562 | 3 |
3. | Moritz Wolf | 1996 | SCW Eschborn | 02:29,73 | 444 | 1 |
4. | Robin Siegel | 1996 | SG Wetterau | 02:29,94 | 442 | |
5. | Marc Buddensiek | 1996 | TV Wetzlar | 02:31,81 | 426 | |
6. | Paul von Rosen | 1996 | TV Wetzlar | 02:33,71 | 410 | |
nicht am Start | ||||||
Jan Geißler | 1996 | Wfr. Fechenheim |
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Torge Wegener | 1995 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 02:19,86 | 544 | 5 |
2. | Daniel Stephan | 1995 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 02:20,96 | 532 | 3 |
3. | Leonard Schneider | 1995 | TV Wetzlar | 02:25,36 | 485 | 1 |
4. | Adnan Mazgic | 1995 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 02:29,83 | 443 | |
5. | Manuel Baum | 1995 | SCW Eschborn | 02:30,63 | 436 | |
6. | Anton Schmunk | 1995 | TV Wetzlar | 02:31,92 | 425 | |
7. | Leon Weidlich | 1995 | SG Wetterau | 02:45,57 | 328 | |
8. | Kai Maibaum | 1995 | SG Wetterau | 02:47,60 | 316 | |
9. | Yannic Niedzielski | 1995 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 02:50,64 | 299 |
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kevin Wedel | 1994 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 02:08,75 | 698 | 5 |
2. | Marc Fahning | 1993 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 02:18,21 | 564 | 3 |
3. | Denis Bogasiu | 1994 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 02:25,10 | 487 | 1 |
4. | Tim Zander | 1994 | Wfr. Fechenheim | 02:25,73 | 481 | |
nicht am Start | ||||||
Christoph Klüskens | 1993 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz |
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uwe Volk | 1970 | SCW Eschborn | 02:09,21 | 690 | |
2. | Tom Kochalski | 1990 | SC Hardtberg 1968 | 02:18,29 | 563 | |
3. | Daniel Gillnik | 1990 | SC Hardtberg 1968 | 02:23,73 | 501 | |
4. | Peter Hohmann | 1990 | Hofheimer SC | 02:29,60 | 445 | |
5. | Till Hubl | 1992 | SG Wetterau | 02:32,78 | 417 | |
nicht am Start | ||||||
Constantin Bleimüller | 1984 | SC Hardtberg 1968 | ||||
Andreas Meuser | 1991 | SG Wetterau |