Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tom Weber | 1998 | SG Wetterau | 01:19,51 | 288 | 5 |
50m: 00:38,87 (00:38,87) 100m: 01:19,51 (00:40,64) |
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malik Stromberg | 1997 | Wfr. Fechenheim | 01:06,60 | 490 | 5 |
50m: 00:32,00 (00:32,00) 100m: 01:06,60 (00:34,60) | ||||||
2. | Noah-Lars Gerullis | 1997 | Hofheimer SC | 01:08,03 | 460 | 3 |
50m: 00:33,45 (00:33,45) 100m: 01:08,03 (00:34,58) | ||||||
3. | Denis Samer | 1997 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 01:11,62 | 394 | 1 |
50m: 00:35,06 (00:35,06) 100m: 01:11,62 (00:36,56) | ||||||
4. | Eric Buddensiek | 1997 | TV Wetzlar | 01:13,88 | 359 | |
50m: 00:35,87 (00:35,87) 100m: 01:13,88 (00:38,01) | ||||||
5. | Dominik Plamper | 1997 | VfL 1860 Marburg | 01:16,90 | 318 | |
50m: 00:37,80 (00:37,80) 100m: 01:16,90 (00:39,10) |
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Moritz Wolf | 1996 | SCW Eschborn | 01:11,93 | 389 | 5 |
50m: 00:34,90 (00:34,90) 100m: 01:11,93 (00:37,03) | ||||||
2. | Paul von Rosen | 1996 | TV Wetzlar | 01:13,99 | 358 | 3 |
50m: 00:35,51 (00:35,51) 100m: 01:13,99 (00:38,48) | ||||||
3. | Tobias Schmid | 1996 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 01:14,10 | 356 | 1 |
50m: 00:36,55 (00:36,55) 100m: 01:14,10 (00:37,55) | ||||||
4. | Lukas Müller | 1996 | Aqua Sports Eschborn | 01:23,21 | 251 | |
50m: 00:41,08 (00:41,08) 100m: 01:23,21 (00:42,13) |
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lucas Wolf | 1995 | SCW Eschborn | 01:00,51 | 654 | 5 |
50m: 00:29,43 (00:29,43) 100m: 01:00,51 (00:31,08) | ||||||
2. | Torge Wegener | 1995 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 01:04,94 | 529 | 3 |
50m: 00:31,26 (00:31,26) 100m: 01:04,94 (00:33,68) | ||||||
3. | Till Scheibner | 1995 | SG Wetterau | 01:12,59 | 379 | 1 |
50m: 00:34,95 (00:34,95) 100m: 01:12,59 (00:37,64) | ||||||
4. | Kai Maibaum | 1995 | SG Wetterau | 01:17,16 | 315 | |
50m: 00:37,15 (00:37,15) 100m: 01:17,16 (00:40,01) |
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaan Elman | 1994 | SCW Eschborn | 00:58,98 | 706 | 5 |
50m: 00:28,21 (00:28,21) 100m: 00:58,98 (00:30,77) | ||||||
2. | Christian Balser | 1993 | TV Wetzlar | 01:04,05 | 551 | 3 |
50m: 00:30,90 (00:30,90) 100m: 01:04,05 (00:33,15) | ||||||
3. | Kevin Wedel | 1994 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 01:05,24 | 522 | 1 |
50m: 00:29,74 (00:29,74) 100m: 01:05,24 (00:35,50) | ||||||
4. | Denis Bogasiu | 1994 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 01:10,79 | 408 | |
50m: 00:35,09 (00:35,09) 100m: 01:10,79 (00:35,70) | ||||||
5. | Aaron Eller | 1994 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | 01:11,34 | 399 | |
50m: 00:34,51 (00:34,51) 100m: 01:11,34 (00:36,83) | ||||||
nicht am Start | ||||||
Maximilian Huber | 1994 | WSV Delphin 78 Großauheim | ||||
Christoph Klüskens | 1993 | SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz | ||||
Dennis Warnke | 1993 | SC Hardtberg 1968 |
Platz | Schwimmer | Jg. | Verein | Endzeit | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peter Hohmann | 1990 | Hofheimer SC | 01:05,02 | 527 | |
50m: 00:31,76 (00:31,76) 100m: 01:05,02 (00:33,26) | ||||||
2. | Kevin Grützenbach | 1990 | SC Hardtberg 1968 | 01:06,38 | 495 | |
50m: 00:31,76 (00:31,76) 100m: 01:06,38 (00:34,62) | ||||||
3. | Ari Rodosthenous | 1989 | SC Hardtberg 1968 | 01:07,94 | 462 | |
50m: 00:33,35 (00:33,35) 100m: 01:07,94 (00:34,59) | ||||||
nicht am Start | ||||||
Constantin Bleimüller | 1984 | SC Hardtberg 1968 | ||||
Andreas Meuser | 1991 | SG Wetterau |